Cahors
*** OBRAFO Zone Oost ***
Cahors Old Birds 17/06/12, Freed at 07:50, Central point 770000.
223 Pigeons 41 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 218707608 1/ 2 763443 17 180617,0 1238,79
2 KITANO MASAO ZOUTLEEUW 208590009 4/ 4 756930 17 181626,1 1208,31
3 DEREUX FABRICE Perwez 150460910 4/ 17 725321 17 175710,2 1194,59
4 DEREUX FABRICE Perwez 150480210 11/ 17 2 17 175731,2 1193,91
5 LEONARD THIERRY Jodoigne 150159209 2/ 3 733680 17 180643,0 1189,66
6 BAERTS HENRI + GUY Grazen 220232910 1/ 4 759648 17 183626,0 1175,14
7 RENIERS TONY Linter 201013610 3/ 6 752534 17 183326,0 1169,56
8 SEHA RENE Thorembai 150584405 2/ 2 729814 17 181410,0 1169,26
9 DEREUX FABRICE Perwez 150473810 9/ 17 3 17 181103,2 1167,89
10 VANGEEL OMER EN MIEKE Rummen 219721010 3/ 3 762196 17 184348,0 1165,79
11 DEREUX FABRICE Perwez 150075609 12/ 17 5 17 181222,2 1165,42
12 DEREUX FABRICE Perwez 150462910 13/ 17 4 17 181222,2 1165,42
13 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 202168209 2/ 2 2 17 184521,0 1164,94
14 DUFAIT HENDRIK TIENEN OP 212014310 2/ 6 750880 17 183456,0 1164,28
15 MATHUES - PITTOMVILS Hoxem - H 203012908 3/ 3 745162 17 183049,1 1162,83
16 ENGELS EDDY Walshoute 201219110 9/ 21 742688 17 182952,0 1160,69
17 LAPORTE HUBERT Wommersom 209721910 5/ 9 750168 17 183649,1 1159,78
18 LEROY FRERES Racour 103081907 1/ 6 742870 17 183100,0 1158,92
19 DEREUX FABRICE Perwez 150475110 1/ 17 6 17 181614,2 1158,22
20 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 201004010 10/ 13 750698 17 183818,0 1157,95
21 BUTENEERS FERNAND Walsbets 201287210 1/ 4 744145 17 183255,0 1157,45
22 VANVUCHELEN IVAN Grazen 219053108 1/ 2 759292 17 184618,1 1156,93
23 ENGELS EDDY Walshoute 200228809 6/ 21 2 17 183532,0 1150,50
24 VANDEBORNE ELZA Wommersom 200192609 4/ 5 750039 17 184635,0 1142,34
25 RENIERS TONY Linter 201011710 1/ 6 2 17 184858,0 1141,99
26 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 201021710 8/ 13 2 17 184738,0 1141,52
27 BAERTS HENRI + GUY Grazen 220232610 2/ 4 2 17 185540,0 1141,18
28 DEREUX FABRICE Perwez 150462410 15/ 17 7 17 182639,1 1139,28
29 DENRUYTER LOUIS Oplinter 200465209 2/ 2 751768 17 185031,0 1138,15
30 VANDEBORNE ELZA Wommersom 220942206 2/ 5 2 17 185052,0 1134,93
31 VANGEEL OMER EN MIEKE Rummen 219296207 2/ 3 2 17 190239,0 1133,12
32 HENRY DOMINIQUE Thorembai 152842508 1/ 5 726550 17 183159,0 1131,73
33 REYNAERTS FREDDY Landen 201280410 4/ 4 745965 17 185103,0 1128,46
34 MATHUES - PITTOMVILS Hoxem - H 214242210 1/ 3 2 17 185036,1 1128,01
35 DEREUX FABRICE Perwez 506181309 8/ 17 8 17 183302,1 1127,97
36 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 150996209 4/ 4 734738 17 184151,0 1127,16
37 JEAMMART BRUNO jauche 150492808 2/ 2 734586 17 184310,0 1124,65
38 DENIVEL MICHEL Linter 201145510 2/ 4 753865 17 190021,0 1124,58
39 ROCH ROBERT Grez-doic 150452610 1/ 4 2 17 184347,0 1123,83
40 VANDEBORNE ELZA Wommersom 217446208 1/ 5 3 17 185743,0 1123,29
41 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 200009609 5/ 13 3 17 185856,0 1122,23
42 KITANO MASAO ZOUTLEEUW 204896210 2/ 4 2 17 190551,0 1119,97
43 CRETEN LAMBERT ATTENHOVE 200043309 1/ 3 747742 17 190008,0 1115,81
44 PEETERS BOB hoegaerde 209350709 1/ 2 744690 17 185802,0 1114,75
45 VEULEMANS-TECHA Tienen 220542110 24/ 41 746980 17 190046,0 1113,62
46 STOUTHUYSEN RENE Stok Hout 222052909 2/ 2 753768 17 190742,0 1112,24
47 JANNE JEAN-LOUIS AVENNES 103933710 1/ 1 734364 17 185023,0 1112,03
48 DEREUX FABRICE Perwez 150469310 2/ 17 9 17 184240,1 1111,32
49 DEREUX FABRICE Perwez 150068209 3/ 17 10 17 184257,1 1110,83
50 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 201025410 6/ 13 4 17 190710,0 1108,59
51 BAERTS HENRI + GUY Grazen 220233810 3/ 4 3 17 191545,0 1107,76
52 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 201021510 7/ 13 5 17 190825,0 1106,54
53 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 201003110 1/ 13 6 17 190846,0 1105,97
54 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 201014810 12/ 13 7 17 191008,0 1103,75
55 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 201022210 11/ 13 8 17 191100,0 1102,35
56 KESTENS - COECKELBERGHS Tienen 205739209 1/ 2 747859 17 190848,0 1101,74
57 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 201000410 9/ 13 9 17 191156,0 1100,84
58 REYNAERTS FREDDY Landen 201283310 2/ 4 2 17 190808,0 1100,03
59 LEONARD EDGARD Pellaines 103581610 3/ 3 741031 17 190519,0 1097,31
60 VANGEEL OMER EN MIEKE Rummen 202214309 1/ 3 3 17 192541,0 1095,61
61 VEULEMANS-TECHA Tienen 219574610 14/ 41 2 17 191159,0 1095,31
62 SEHA RENE Thorembai 802663808 1/ 2 2 17 185750,0 1092,81
63 CRETEN LAMBERT ATTENHOVE 222068107 2/ 3 2 17 191554,0 1090,16
64 BUTENEERS FERNAND Walsbets 201289910 3/ 4 2 17 191445,0 1086,74
65 LEROY FRERES Racour 104533008 4/ 6 2 17 191457,0 1084,56
66 TOSSENS LOUIS Walshoute 217265308 3/ 3 743105 17 191524,0 1084,19
67 SAPIN JOSE Opprebais 150476009 2/ 3 730261 17 190403,0 1083,39
68 PEETERSILLE YVETTE Landen 217108608 2/ 2 744920 17 191943,0 1080,04
69 PEETERS BOB hoegaerde 219605910 2/ 2 2 17 191958,0 1079,31
70 TOSSENS LOUIS Walshoute 200138309 1/ 3 2 17 192126,0 1074,73
71 LEROY FRERES Racour 104536708 2/ 6 3 17 192317,0 1071,52
72 HENRY DOMINIQUE Thorembai 152842708 4/ 5 2 17 190852,0 1070,24
73 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 201000710 13/ 13 10 17 193311,0 1067,57
74 BAERTS HENRI + GUY Grazen 220236710 4/ 4 4 17 194335,0 1064,55
75 VEULEMANS-TECHA Tienen 219577910 23/ 41 3 17 193416,0 1060,65
Back