Toury
*** OBRAFO ***
Toury Old Birds 24/06/06, Freed at 07:10, Central point 350000.
874 Pigeons 181 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 210256404 1/ 2 365228 24 115702,2 1272,41
2 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211125003 1/ 5 375052 24 120743,1 1259,76
3 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220711104 8/ 16 368622 24 120239,1 1259,59
4 MOENS HENRI Oplinter 213504703 2/ 6 367915 24 120208,0 1259,41
5 COECKELBERGHS OMER BINKOM 220528604 2/ 3 367925 24 120224,0 1258,29
6 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223177702 9/ 16 2 24 120309,1 1257,45
7 MATERNE FLORENT Tienen 222912702 1/ 3 363727 24 115922,0 1256,98
8 MOENS HENRI Oplinter 213503603 1/ 6 2 24 120252,0 1256,25
9 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 213054604 1/ 3 373176 24 120851,0 1248,71
10 MATERNE FLORENT Tienen 224730504 3/ 3 2 24 120126,0 1248,06
11 COECKELBERGHS OMER BINKOM 220524304 1/ 3 2 24 120600,0 1242,99
12 HENDRICKX RENE Geetbets 213752004 2/ 3 378525 24 121446,0 1242,02
13 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220724904 3/ 16 3 24 120706,1 1240,73
14 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 213920004 7/ 8 376630 24 121335,0 1240,62
15 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 630550304 1/ 4 375128 24 121225,0 1240,43
16 GARIN RAYMOND-ARNAUD Villers P 905085603 2/ 7 319744 24 112756,0 1239,64
17 STOUTHUYSEN RIK Oplinter 210817003 2/ 8 367920 24 120738,0 1236,15
18 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 213259604 4/ 10 379651 24 121718,1 1235,43
19 RUCGUOY JEAN Marbais 150743904 11/ 18 323718 24 113202,0 1235,41
20 BERGER & DENIS MICHEL Wavre 150004702 1/ 4 342916 24 114742,0 1234,84
21 MASSART VICTOR Linter 213393903 1/ 7 369821 24 120952,0 1233,29
22 LEFEVER RENE Boutersem 227034604 1/ 4 361753 24 120339,1 1231,91
23 MONETTE GEBROEDERS Rummen 214845104 1/ 8 379263 24 121802,0 1231,24
24 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 213545904 5/ 5 375886 24 121531,1 1230,32
25 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 213268704 3/ 10 2 24 121859,1 1228,70
26 DECOSTER RENE Honsem 226818602 1/ 3 360466 24 120328,0 1228,30
27 PHILIPPE CLAUDE Court St 150993403 1/ 5 333583 24 114146,0 1227,46
28 SERRE MAURICE Boutersem 228416304 2/ 6 359843 24 120328,0 1226,18
29 MOENS HENRI Oplinter 214355204 5/ 6 3 24 121008,0 1225,84
30 MONETTE GEBROEDERS Rummen 500711704 6/ 8 2 24 121934,0 1225,14
31 DELVEAUX LOUIS Mousty 150726004 3/ 5 334711 24 114319,0 1224,63
32 PIJPEN SIGRID Meensel-K 220585304 6/ 10 371411 24 121331,0 1223,69
33 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220721404 1/ 16 4 24 121115,1 1223,64
34 MONETTE ANDRE HERK-DE-S 517703401 1/ 4 384410 24 122411,9 1223,46
35 STOUTHUYSEN RIK Oplinter 214960602 6/ 8 2 24 121052,0 1222,87
36 MOENS HENRI Oplinter 214358104 4/ 6 4 24 121052,0 1222,85
37 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 212324904 2/ 3 371605 24 121356,0 1222,65
38 DEWINDT THEO Binkom 220637304 2/ 3 368017 24 121102,0 1222,51
39 COLLIN JOS Boutersem 215030703 2/ 5 360462 24 120453,0 1222,39
40 CADET LOUIS CHAUMONT 151561904 2/ 3 343145 24 115048,2 1222,01
41 MINNOYE FELIX Bierbeek 227068404 1/ 2 356735 24 120158,0 1221,84
42 MATERNE FLORENT Tienen 222914902 2/ 3 3 24 120746,0 1221,52
43 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220713004 11/ 16 5 24 121152,1 1221,14
44 VANIMBEEK LAMBERT Tienen 224792604 3/ 4 363626 24 120749,9 1220,91
45 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 210421003 1/ 3 2 24 121431,0 1220,31
46 DEVROYE LEON Kortenake 211669504 2/ 3 377660 24 121941,0 1219,50
47 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 211609904 2/ 5 377383 24 121930,1 1219,33
48 BERGER & DENIS MICHEL Wavre 150404704 3/ 4 2 24 115119,0 1218,97
49 VANIMBEEK LAMBERT Tienen 226873401 1/ 4 2 24 120821,9 1218,73
50 STOUTHUYSEN RIK Oplinter 210810203 4/ 8 3 24 121157,0 1218,48
51 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220711204 12/ 16 6 24 121236,1 1218,18
52 SERRE MAURICE Boutersem 228415204 4/ 6 2 24 120524,0 1218,16
53 VANDEBERGH FIRMIN Boutersem 220388803 6/ 6 364053 24 120900,0 1217,57
54 DEBECKER MICHEL Pellenber 224391504 3/ 4 364997 24 120947,1 1217,53
55 DEBECKER MICHEL Pellenber 224390204 2/ 4 2 24 120949,1 1217,39
56 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 211397704 1/ 2 375371 24 121822,0 1217,29
57 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 211609204 3/ 5 2 24 122004,1 1217,10
58 SEHA ADELIN Saint Et 152603403 1/ 5 331077 24 114218,0 1215,85
59 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215946102 8/ 10 3 24 122247,1 1213,78
60 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 212100204 3/ 8 370313 24 121512,0 1213,35
61 DEWINDT THEO Binkom 220637004 1/ 3 2 24 121324,0 1212,98
62 VANDENHOVE O&B Hoeleden 213005704 2/ 5 372285 24 121658,0 1212,79
63 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220253303 15/ 16 7 24 121357,1 1212,77
64 CLAESKENS GEORGES Loksberge 518151304 6/ 8 379812 24 122311,0 1212,75
65 MONETTE ANDRE HERK-DE-S 507896103 2/ 4 2 24 122703,9 1212,40
66 MASSART VICTOR Linter 213390703 3/ 7 2 24 121504,0 1212,26
67 RUCGUOY JEAN Marbais 150740304 10/ 18 2 24 113714,0 1211,37
68 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 213935004 3/ 3 377283 24 122147,1 1210,07
69 SERRE MAURICE Boutersem 228412604 5/ 6 3 24 120723,0 1210,03
70 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215945102 1/ 10 4 24 122347,1 1209,91
71 DEPREZ RAYMOND Archennes 150422204 1/ 5 346636 24 115635,0 1209,55
72 VANRIJKEL ROBERT Zoutleeuw 210007403 1/ 2 373420 24 121851,0 1209,07
73 RUCGUOY JEAN Marbais 152730103 1/ 18 3 24 113756,0 1208,20
74 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215958002 10/ 10 5 24 122419,1 1207,86
75 MOENS HENRI Oplinter 213504503 6/ 6 5 24 121457,0 1206,48
76 CRETEN LAMBERT ATTENHOVE 211433303 1/ 5 367464 24 121438,1 1206,24
77 SECRETIN WILLY Geetbets 212774903 1/ 2 379315 24 122445,0 1205,13
78 RENIERS TONY Linter 212063504 5/ 5 369905 24 121702,0 1204,77
79 EYLETTEN ERIC Waanrode 211363504 6/ 6 375360 24 122137,0 1204,56
80 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 216125002 1/ 4 378132 24 122400,0 1204,24
81 PILLOY BRUGHMANS sart dame 912155102 1/ 4 322582 24 113758,0 1203,81
82 VANDEPOEL FRANS Rummen 213196804 6/ 7 380106 24 122554,0 1203,25
83 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220724604 2/ 16 8 24 121630,1 1202,68
84 GLIBERT ALAIN Court St 150983303 1/ 4 334097 24 114754,0 1202,22
85 DELVEAUX LOUIS Mousty 150727004 2/ 5 2 24 114827,0 1202,05
86 GODEFRIDIS LEONARD Boutersem 227037604 3/ 7 361412 24 121043,0 1201,84
87 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 213541904 2/ 5 2 24 122252,1 1201,42
Toury Yearlings 24/06/06, Freed at 07:10, Central point 350000.
1194 Pigeons 199 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 211585705 1/ 3 367340 24 115723,0 1278,22
2 COECKELBERGHS OMER BINKOM 211527405 1/ 5 367925 24 115832,0 1275,16
3 COLLIN JOS Boutersem 209462305 1/ 5 360462 24 115316,0 1272,52
4 DECOSTER RENE Honsem 222370105 1/ 8 360466 24 115334,0 1271,19
5 COECKELBERGHS OMER BINKOM 227845805 5/ 5 2 24 115951,0 1269,36
6 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 218156205 2/ 15 365228 24 115834,1 1265,66
7 COENEN LUC Kessel-lo 216793305 1/ 8 361113 24 115602,1 1262,48
8 HENDRICKX RENE Geetbets 221304705 2/ 3 378525 24 121029,0 1259,72
9 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 218571905 6/ 6 375128 24 120808,0 1258,26
10 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 211585005 2/ 3 2 24 120204,0 1257,73
11 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 221857005 17/ 23 379651 24 121220,1 1255,73
12 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 220569105 1/ 4 370313 24 120455,0 1255,65
13 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 221846705 10/ 23 2 24 121242,1 1254,21
14 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 221847405 5/ 23 3 24 121251,1 1253,59
15 PITTEVILS MARTIN Waanrode 221084205 1/ 5 376049 24 121041,0 1250,65
16 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 220460205 2/ 13 371605 24 120720,0 1249,79
17 CRETEN LAMBERT ATTENHOVE 221651805 1/ 7 367464 24 120416,2 1248,73
18 PERILLEUX J & O Vissenake 209448405 2/ 8 365633 24 120343,1 1244,84
19 DECOSTER RENE Honsem 222371105 8/ 8 2 24 115955,0 1243,34
20 PIERRE ROGER Pecrot 151602005 1/ 8 348291 24 115016,0 1242,71
21 RENIERS TONY Linter 220615705 4/ 10 369905 24 120758,0 1241,43
22 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 221857205 3/ 23 4 24 121611,1 1239,94
23 SCHEERS JOS RUMMEN 221790505 9/ 12 380985 24 121725,0 1239,31
24 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 220464305 3/ 13 2 24 121017,0 1237,52
25 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 220942705 3/ 7 373176 24 121135,0 1237,39
26 COLLIN JOS Boutersem 209465405 3/ 5 2 24 120123,0 1237,07
27 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 211701705 2/ 8 368622 24 120802,1 1236,84
28 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 227969305 3/ 15 2 24 120535,1 1235,61
29 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 218576205 5/ 6 2 24 121349,0 1234,72
30 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 222359705 5/ 6 359978 24 120138,0 1234,35
31 VANSCHOUBROEK RENE Binkom 211684005 5/ 6 366444 24 120702,1 1233,67
32 SECRETIN WILLY Geetbets 221374205 1/ 3 379315 24 121732,0 1233,41
33 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 211707505 7/ 8 2 24 120905,1 1232,50
34 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 221853005 16/ 23 5 24 121826,1 1230,90
35 VANDEPUT EN ZOON Ransberg 222651105 1/ 5 373824 24 121403,0 1229,48
36 DENIVEL GEBROEDERS Budingen 218714905 3/ 4 373916 24 121432,1 1227,83
37 EYLETTEN ERIC Waanrode 221577305 6/ 10 375360 24 121554,0 1227,07
38 PILLOY BRUGHMANS sart dame 150013505 4/ 14 322582 24 113303,0 1226,31
39 THEYS ELIE Beauvecha 153533405 2/ 6 353083 24 115809,0 1225,35
40 DEGRANDE MARIE THERESE Court Sa 150306605 1/ 2 334620 24 114312,0 1224,82
41 VANWELKENHUYZEN GEBRS Linter 218333905 1/ 9 371436 24 121319,1 1224,58
42 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 218158105 10/ 15 3 24 120819,1 1224,29
43 LAUDES JOS - DEWILDE Oplinter 222465205 2/ 6 367942 24 121037,0 1223,96
44 MASSART VICTOR Linter 220621905 3/ 3 369821 24 121215,0 1223,56
45 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 211603105 1/ 5 366647 24 120947,1 1223,03
46 RENIER GABRIEL Corry le 150243705 6/ 6 339859 24 114814,9 1221,42
47 PILLOY BRUGHMANS sart dame 150010305 7/ 14 2 24 113417,0 1220,59
48 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 221843505 2/ 23 6 24 122111,1 1220,02
49 PILLOY BRUGHMANS sart dame 150016005 1/ 14 3 24 113428,0 1219,75
50 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 219413305 1/ 2 377749 24 121948,9 1219,27
51 COOSEMANS ROGER Nodebais 150678105 5/ 6 351679 24 115830,0 1218,99
52 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 218151005 11/ 15 4 24 120943,1 1218,57
53 RENIERS TONY Linter 220610505 1/ 10 2 24 121335,0 1218,46
54 COOSEMANS ROGER Nodebais 150676705 1/ 6 2 24 115845,0 1217,94
55 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 221512105 1/ 6 375371 24 121815,0 1217,75
56 PITTEVILS MARTIN Waanrode 221087505 2/ 5 2 24 121856,0 1217,25
57 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 221511305 6/ 6 2 24 121836,0 1216,37
58 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 221351905 3/ 4 378132 24 122057,0 1216,05
59 COENEN LUC Kessel-lo 216792605 6/ 8 2 24 120707,1 1215,38
60 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 220942105 1/ 7 2 24 121722,0 1214,11
61 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 218575905 1/ 6 375052 24 121918,1 1212,58
62 PIERRE ROGER Pecrot 151617405 3/ 8 2 24 115724,0 1211,87
63 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 220569305 3/ 4 2 24 121538,0 1211,63
64 MATERNE FLORENT Tienen 221711.05 2/ 2 363727 24 121027,0 1210,61
65 DEBECKER MICHEL Pellenber 213203805 4/ 4 364997 24 121149,1 1209,33
66 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 220452105 3/ 10 369261 24 121540,0 1208,05
67 GARIN RAYMOND-ARNAUD Villers P 904874305 2/ 7 319744 24 113500,0 1206,58
68 VANRIJKEL ROBERT Zoutleeuw 219104905 1/ 8 373420 24 121938,0 1206,01
69 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 218617705 3/ 6 375421 24 122120,0 1205,85
70 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 220455605 10/ 10 2 24 121615,0 1205,75
71 GRAULS ROBIN halen 509775905 2/ 2 381748 24 122645,0 1205,20
72 PILLOY BRUGHMANS sart dame 150011505 10/ 14 4 24 113740,0 1205,16
73 HENDRICKX RENE Geetbets 221306805 1/ 3 2 24 122420,0 1204,22
74 PILLOY BRUGHMANS sart dame 150013905 13/ 14 5 24 113755,0 1204,04
75 EYLETTEN ERIC Waanrode 227119105 4/ 10 2 24 122149,0 1203,78
76 COECKELBERGHS OMER BINKOM 211525505 2/ 5 3 24 121545,0 1203,35
77 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 218151105 4/ 15 5 24 121348,1 1202,19
78 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219609305 4/ 14 377970 24 122424,9 1202,14
79 DOCQUIER ALFRED Huppaye 150608705 5/ 6 352511 24 120318,1 1201,87
80 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219607305 1/ 14 2 24 122431,9 1201,69
81 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 221849705 11/ 23 7 24 122559,1 1201,48
82 PIERRE ROGER Pecrot 151613005 4/ 8 3 24 115959,0 1201,07
83 COECKELBERGHS OMER BINKOM 211523305 4/ 5 4 24 121631,0 1200,34
84 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 219909005 1/ 7 377383 24 122427,1 1200,13
85 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 220461505 4/ 13 3 24 121943,0 1199,82
86 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 220567705 2/ 4 3 24 121851,0 1199,01
87 UTEN OMER HALEN 509301605 2/ 6 382271 24 122851,0 1198,91
88 GARIN RAYMOND-ARNAUD Villers P 904872805 1/ 7 2 24 113707,0 1197,02
89 DOCQUIER ALFRED Huppaye 150608405 2/ 6 2 24 120434,1 1196,70
90 MOENS HENRI Oplinter 151703505 5/ 6 367915 24 121745,0 1195,50
91 LEFEVER RENE Boutersem 210756205 3/ 11 361753 24 121244,1 1194,95
92 PILLOY BRUGHMANS sart dame 150013805 5/ 14 6 24 114001,0 1194,68
93 VANDEBERGH FIRMIN Boutersem 209382605 4/ 5 364053 24 121449,0 1194,33
94 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 220463905 5/ 13 4 24 122122,0 1193,46
95 DEBECKER MICHEL Pellenber 213207605 3/ 4 2 24 121600,1 1192,79
96 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 211789605 1/ 15 6 24 121613,1 1192,71
97 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 221520605 1/ 3 373275 24 122322,0 1191,18
98 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 217143105 2/ 6 2 24 121218,0 1190,80
99 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 218576005 2/ 6 3 24 122503,0 1190,69
100 MASSART VICTOR Linter 220623005 1/ 3 2 24 122036,0 1190,67
101 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 220464405 12/ 13 5 24 122218,0 1189,90
102 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219620605 3/ 14 3 24 122740,9 1189,78
103 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 219459905 3/ 7 2 24 122730,1 1188,60
104 SCHURMANS JACKY HALLE-BOO 219176205 1/ 4 370954 24 122205,9 1188,58
105 VANDEBERGH FIRMIN Boutersem 209382705 2/ 5 2 24 121622,0 1188,29
106 MOENS HENRI Oplinter 151702505 6/ 6 2 24 121942,0 1187,97
107 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 218575605 1/ 6 4 24 122547,0 1187,93
108 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 211704605 1/ 8 3 24 122025,1 1187,50
109 JACOBS - VITS Vissenake 227106305 3/ 5 365564 24 121753,1 1187,34
110 LEEMPUT GHISLAIN Neervelp 210790105 3/ 12 359399 24 121246,9 1186,99
111 VANDEBERGH FIRMIN Boutersem 209384005 3/ 5 3 24 121648,0 1186,61
112 GLIBERT MICHEL Limal 150018405 1/ 8 338105 24 115456,0 1186,61
113 GARIN RAYMOND-ARNAUD Villers P 904873905 5/ 7 3 24 113935,0 1186,07
114 STOUTHUYSEN RIK Oplinter 209285905 2/ 3 367920 24 122016,0 1185,82
115 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 220460605 7/ 13 6 24 122324,0 1185,72
116 MATERNE FLORENT Tienen 221137.24 1/ 2 2 24 121647,0 1185,62
117 DECOSTER RENE Honsem 222373005 4/ 8 3 24 121404,0 1185,48
118 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 211704905 4/ 8 4 24 122119,1 1184,07
119 MARIT LEON Corroy le 150021105 3/ 12 339225 24 115639,0 1183,41
Toury Young Birds 24/06/06, Freed at 07:10, Central point 350000.
204 Pigeons 18 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 220331706 1/ 6 377749 24 121628,9 1232,53
2 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 220462606 26/ 71 377970 24 121828,9 1225,26
3 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 220470306 4/ 71 2 24 122034,9 1216,98
4 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 220462506 50/ 71 3 24 122114,9 1214,37
5 VAN AVERMAET MARC St - Gery 150736306 2/ 13 329497 24 114416,9 1201,31
6 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 220457506 5/ 71 4 24 122518,9 1198,71
7 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 220467206 65/ 71 5 24 122741,9 1189,71
8 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 222011906 1/ 12 375128 24 122602,0 1186,99
9 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 223614106 2/ 2 373275 24 122512,0 1184,25
10 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 220455906 68/ 71 6 24 122910,9 1184,19
11 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 220332706 2/ 6 2 24 122940,9 1181,64
12 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 221944606 12/ 12 2 24 122828,0 1177,92
13 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 221943506 7/ 12 3 24 123116,0 1167,65
14 VAN AVERMAET MARC St - Gery 150733906 3/ 13 2 24 115302,9 1164,10
15 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 220455806 60/ 71 7 24 123554,9 1159,72
16 VAN AVERMAET MARC St - Gery 150732306 6/ 13 3 24 115453,9 1156,54
17 PIERRE ROGER Pecrot 150971406 4/ 4 348291 24 121145,0 1154,24
18 VRINDTS ALEX Kapellen 223714206 7/ 10 372606 24 123320,0 1152,39
19 VERMYLEN DANIEL Marbais 904601706 8/ 13 324504 24 115140,0 1152,09
20 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 221943206 10/ 12 4 24 123730,0 1145,43
Back