Toury
*** OBRAFO Zone I ***
Toury Old Birds 10/07/05, Freed at 12:20, Central point 350000.
488 Pigeons 110 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 MATERNE FLORENT Tienen 223089302 3/ 5 363727 10 180023,6 1068,55
2 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211125003 1/ 4 375052 10 181434,0 1057,78
3 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 211051603 1/ 3 375128 10 181533,0 1055,06
4 MATERNE FLORENT Tienen 222912702 1/ 5 2 10 180539,6 1052,27
5 JORIS LOUIS Boutersem 228856202 2/ 5 359851 10 180440,0 1044,06
6 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214835103 5/ 6 379651 10 182348,0 1043,57
7 S HEEREN ALFONS Zoutleeuw 218590802 5/ 7 373436 10 182310,0 1028,28
8 BOULANGER RENE Grez Doic 150085402 1/ 3 345107 10 175625,0 1025,83
9 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 507672503 2/ 2 383437 10 183411,0 1024,73
10 JAMAR CHRIS011. Rummen 214849803 3/ 3 381239 10 183218,0 1024,01
11 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211857703 2/ 3 373275 10 182458,0 1022,77
12 MATERNE FLORENT Tienen 222914902 2/ 5 3 10 181559,6 1021,72
13 RENIERS TONY Linter 211263403 5/ 8 369905 10 182203,0 1021,70
14 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 215343502 3/ 3 2 10 182720,0 1021,22
15 JORIS LOUIS Boutersem 227852003 3/ 5 2 10 181223,0 1021,19
16 ALLARD LOUIS Linter 217134402 2/ 2 371527 10 182354,0 1020,96
17 DEPRE BENNY Oplinter 214972202 2/ 3 369582 10 182208,0 1020,57
18 PIJPEN SIGRID Meensel-K 220214403 2/ 5 371411 10 182422,0 1019,33
19 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 216180602 1/ 4 377283 10 183009,2 1019,26
20 CRETEN LAMBERT ATTENHOVE 211436103 3/ 4 367464 10 182038,0 1018,94
21 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213928103 3/ 6 377749 10 183046,7 1018,80
22 VERBIEST LEONARD Boutersem 230475702 1/ 3 359677 10 181329,0 1017,52
23 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 212820003 4/ 4 2 10 183054,2 1017,20
24 PILLOY DANIEL sart dame 912155102 1/ 1 322582 10 173729,0 1016,06
25 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223178402 1/ 7 368622 10 182304,2 1015,29
26 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 212924403 3/ 7 376630 10 183112,4 1014,61
27 GLIBERT ALAIN Court St 150983303 1/ 5 334097 10 174926,0 1014,16
28 HEBRANT JANINE Marbais 908182503 7/ 8 323351 10 173857,0 1013,80
29 JORIS LOUIS Boutersem 227852803 1/ 5 3 10 181459,0 1013,71
30 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 216125002 2/ 7 378132 10 183305,0 1013,53
31 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211120703 3/ 4 2 10 183010,0 1013,20
32 RENIER GABRIEL Corry le 150091502 1/ 6 339859 10 175622,0 1010,38
33 DEPREZ RAYMOND Archennes 150064703 5/ 6 346636 10 180309,1 1010,15
34 LEFEVER RENE Boutersem 227034604 3/ 5 361753 10 181818,1 1009,63
35 VANDEPOEL FRANS Rummen 231009003 2/ 3 380106 10 183635,0 1009,35
36 RENIER GABRIEL Corry le 150180903 2/ 6 2 10 175708,0 1008,09
37 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 210716703 5/ 5 367681 10 182444,0 1008,08
38 RENIERS TONY Linter 211262503 3/ 8 2 10 182703,0 1007,78
39 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 210719303 2/ 5 2 10 182536,0 1005,69
40 DEPREZ RAYMOND Archennes 150422204 3/ 6 2 10 180443,1 1005,56
41 BOGAERTS JOSEPH + MARIA Linter 215048303 7/ 14 371749 10 183017,6 1003,93
42 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215945102 1/ 6 2 10 183837,0 1002,73
43 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 211132903 2/ 3 375886 10 183530,1 1001,02
44 RENIERS TONY Linter 211262403 2/ 8 3 10 182932,0 1001,01
45 VANHEER THEO Hoeleden 219278902 1/ 3 372040 10 183222,0 999,12
46 DEWALS YVONR ET FILS Court Sai 150129401 7/ 12 333328 10 175353,0 998,34
47 COLLIN JOS Boutersem 215028003 10/ 11 360462 10 182113,0 997,91
48 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215946102 6/ 6 3 10 184028,0 997,86
49 DEWALS YVONR ET FILS Court Sai 200577200 5/ 12 2 10 175404,0 997,79
Toury Yearlings 10/07/05, Freed at 12:20, Central point 350000.
782 Pigeons 135 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220724904 5/ 11 368622 10 180748,0 1059,87
2 DELVEAUX LOUIS Mousty 150727004 3/ 4 334711 10 173836,0 1050,57
3 GOIDY FREDERIC Gosselies 906021704 2/ 8 312098 10 171834,0 1045,32
4 ALLARD LOUIS Linter 212161004 1/ 12 371527 10 181910,0 1034,41
5 RENIERS TONY Linter 212066804 5/ 13 369905 10 181846,0 1031,05
6 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 211603104 1/ 4 377383 10 182710,1 1027,82
7 SEHA ADELIN Saint Et 150801304 2/ 5 331077 10 174225,0 1026,86
8 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 212100204 3/ 5 370313 10 182047,0 1026,41
9 MAUROY DANIEL Mont - Sa 150631004 4/ 14 334819 10 174634,0 1025,27
10 MAUROY DANIEL Mont - Sa 150638004 7/ 14 2 10 174650,0 1024,43
11 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 211564804 2/ 4 377970 10 182942,7 1022,34
12 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220713904 3/ 11 2 10 182102,2 1021,01
13 GOIDY FREDERIC Gosselies 906024504 4/ 8 2 10 172624,0 1018,60
14 DENIVEL GEBROEDERS Budingen 213424804 1/ 7 373916 10 182801,1 1016,03
15 DENIVEL GEBROEDERS Budingen 213729804 4/ 7 2 10 182843,1 1014,10
16 GOEDHUYS WILLY Linter 210832204 2/ 4 371730 10 182656,2 1013,06
17 LEFEVER RENE Boutersem 227034604 2/ 11 361753 10 181818,1 1009,63
18 RENIERS TONY Linter 212066404 8/ 13 2 10 182633,0 1009,15
19 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 213933104 2/ 6 377283 10 183414,2 1008,14
20 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 211706604 1/ 5 377749 10 183529,7 1006,00
21 DEPREZ RAYMOND Archennes 150422204 2/ 5 346636 10 180443,1 1005,56
22 DEGRANDE MARIE THERESE Court Sa 150718704 1/ 5 334620 10 175256,0 1005,07
23 NOE LEON Honsem 227080304 1/ 6 360158 10 181825,0 1004,86
24 VANDEPOEL-BEETEN Geetbets 211721704 3/ 5 376578 10 183522,0 1003,23
25 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 213431504 3/ 3 375421 10 183413,0 1003,22
26 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 630550304 3/ 4 375128 10 183415,0 1002,35
27 RENIER GABRIEL Corry le 150610504 6/ 7 339859 10 175917,0 1001,70
28 MATERNE FLORENT Tienen 224734404 8/ 9 363727 10 182314,6 1001,33
29 PETRE WILLY EN NOEL Zoutleeuw 210568704 1/ 4 371051 10 183101,4 1000,08
30 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220718004 1/ 11 3 10 182841,1 999,83
31 DEWALS YVONR ET FILS Court Sai 150710804 1/ 6 333328 10 175341,0 998,94
32 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 210221504 1/ 4 367681 10 182912,0 995,89
33 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 213250704 13/ 19 379651 10 184126,0 995,33
34 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 213922304 1/ 4 376630 10 183845,4 994,39
35 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 213920004 2/ 4 2 10 183849,4 994,21
36 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220716804 6/ 11 4 10 183113,0 993,01
37 JORIS LOUIS Boutersem 227055404 3/ 4 359851 10 182238,0 992,33
38 DECELLE - DELSART Walhain 152040804 6/ 6 337914 10 180104,0 990,76
39 MAUROY DANIEL Mont - Sa 150636004 8/ 14 3 10 175759,0 990,64
40 PILLOY DANIEL sart dame 150414904 5/ 7 322582 10 174539,0 990,58
41 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 212331704 1/ 11 371605 10 183512,4 990,40
42 VANHOUCKE IVAN Halle Boo 210622404 5/ 5 371628 10 183520,0 990,13
43 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 212025204 3/ 21 369261 10 183312,0 989,45
44 DEPRE BENNY Oplinter 210485404 2/ 7 369582 10 183352,0 988,54
45 LEFEVER RENE Boutersem 227031104 3/ 11 2 10 182648,1 986,24
46 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 212101004 5/ 5 2 10 183535,0 985,97
47 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 218032904 4/ 16 371741 10 183702,8 985,93
48 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 210880104 2/ 4 2 10 184300,1 985,33
49 LEFEVER RENE Boutersem 227032004 6/ 11 3 10 182712,1 985,16
50 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 210700704 6/ 16 2 10 183726,8 984,88
51 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 210386904 1/ 3 359990 10 182537,9 984,57
52 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220713004 4/ 11 5 10 183440,1 983,86
53 VANHOEGAERDEN REGINA ET Nethen 151321404 3/ 10 350659 10 181625,0 983,85
54 MASSART VICTOR Linter 229331604 1/ 2 369821 10 183606,4 983,29
55 RUCGUOY JEAN Marbais 150740304 4/ 15 323718 10 174918,0 983,05
56 CHRISTIAENS HENRI Rummen 213178504 1/ 3 380510 10 184716,4 982,54
57 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 210705204 14/ 16 3 10 183823,8 982,41
58 SERRE MAURICE Boutersem 228415204 1/ 6 359843 10 182620,0 982,28
59 JORIS LOUIS Boutersem 227053404 1/ 4 2 10 182630,0 981,86
60 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 213260504 5/ 19 2 10 184700,0 981,01
61 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 213265204 2/ 19 3 10 184741,0 979,28
62 NOE LEON Honsem 227081704 2/ 6 2 10 182758,0 978,78
63 DUMON LUDO HERK-DE-S 509007704 2/ 5 383572 10 185156,0 978,67
64 SEHA ADELIN Saint Et 150803804 1/ 5 2 10 175822,0 978,46
65 VANHOUCKE IVAN Halle Boo 210627904 2/ 5 2 10 184007,0 977,67
66 RENIER GABRIEL Corry le 150611704 4/ 7 2 10 180742,0 977,45
67 VANDEPOEL FRANS Rummen 213198604 5/ 8 380106 10 184915,0 976,51
68 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 213267004 14/ 19 4 10 184852,0 976,30
69 SWINNEN ETIENNE Reinrode 211230704 1/ 4 379326 10 184916,0 974,46
70 STEENBERGEN ALBERT Herk-de-S 511709804 1/ 2 383437 10 185331,0 974,39
71 GOEDHUYS WILLY Linter 212163404 4/ 4 2 10 184130,2 974,38
72 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 210715404 11/ 16 4 10 184134,8 974,22
73 RENIERS TONY Linter 212069104 4/ 13 3 10 183943,0 974,16
74 JORIS LOUIS Boutersem 227056504 2/ 4 3 10 182930,0 973,89
75 RUCGUOY JEAN Marbais 150745704 1/ 15 2 10 175232,0 973,49
76 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 210386804 3/ 3 2 10 182955,0 973,17
77 VANDEPOEL FRANS Rummen 213193704 1/ 8 2 10 185036,0 973,13
78 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 213942904 1/ 4 378132 10 184836,0 973,06
Toury Young Birds 10/07/05, Freed at 12:20, Central point 350000.
1234 Pigeons 78 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 PILLOY DANIEL sart dame 150013005 8/ 14 322582 10 173933,0 1009,49
2 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 221871705 4/ 25 381994 10 183859,0 1007,94
3 JACQUEMIN JEAN MARIE Limal 151510705 2/ 8 339413 10 175938,0 999,35
4 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 219550705 17/ 36 376630 10 183858,4 993,82
5 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 221512805 5/ 11 375371 10 183854,0 990,69
6 VLAYEN - DUSART Neerlinte 220811805 5/ 19 370863 10 183525,2 987,86
7 GLIBERT MICHEL Limal 150020005 3/ 9 338105 10 180219,0 987,70
8 HENRY LEON Nandrin 102604605 23/ 51 361346 10 182659,1 984,63
9 PILLOY DANIEL sart dame 150015205 5/ 14 2 10 174752,0 983,88
10 FRATTURE VIVIANE & FILS HANNUT 101420805 11/ 13 358561 10 182429,0 983,75
11 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219610105 10/ 86 377970 10 184515,7 981,07
12 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 219555305 29/ 36 2 10 184359,4 980,83
13 VLAYEN - DUSART Neerlinte 220814205 8/ 19 2 10 183826,2 979,99
14 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219601605 57/ 86 2 10 184644,7 977,31
15 TOURNELLE DAVY Rummen 221780505 11/ 22 380765 10 184946,1 976,90
16 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 221927305 73/ 75 381967 10 185240,0 972,75
17 VANGILBERGEN BEELEN Binkom 211642105 3/ 17 368273 10 183950,0 969,57
18 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219611705 69/ 86 3 10 184950,7 969,54
19 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 221930405 2/ 75 2 10 185441,0 967,78
20 LISMONT ROGER Geetbets 221319105 1/ 4 376327 10 184918,4 966,66
21 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219604405 34/ 86 4 10 185105,7 966,44
22 RENIERS TONY Linter 220611705 6/ 21 369905 10 184307,0 965,52
23 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 226717705 16/ 39 371741 10 184502,8 965,44
24 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 219556205 3/ 36 3 10 185148,4 961,27
25 HENRY LEON Nandrin 102610805 33/ 51 2 10 183626,1 959,92
26 HENRY LEON Nandrin 102602005 26/ 51 3 10 183629,1 959,79
27 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 221922805 50/ 75 3 10 185852,0 957,63
28 BUELENS EN ZOON Tienen 218864505 5/ 13 362800 10 183859,0 957,30
29 CHRISTIAENS HENRI Rummen 221832405 3/ 7 380510 10 185729,4 957,28
30 VANGILBERGEN BEELEN Binkom 211644005 10/ 17 2 10 184515,0 955,93
31 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219609305 73/ 86 5 10 185611,7 954,00
32 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 219475005 12/ 13 373695 10 185154,0 953,55
33 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 221350405 6/ 15 378132 10 185652,1 952,79
34 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219613305 12/ 86 6 10 185712,7 951,56
35 TOURNELLE DAVY Rummen 221790205 20/ 22 2 10 190018,1 951,20
36 VANOPPEN - YLEN Tienen 211274605 19/ 24 363208 10 184204,6 950,62
37 HENRY LEON Nandrin 102600305 31/ 51 4 10 184017,1 950,20
38 MARIT LEON Corroy le 150023305 9/ 16 339225 10 181737,0 948,57
39 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 218156205 39/ 63 365228 10 184520,2 947,82
40 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 218158505 14/ 63 2 10 184529,2 947,45
41 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219606205 68/ 86 7 10 185858,7 947,35
42 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219601505 47/ 86 8 10 190227,7 939,15
43 VAN AVERMAET MARC St - Gery 150223605 9/ 38 329497 10 181052,0 939,10
44 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 221923305 66/ 75 4 10 190646,0 939,03
45 VERMYLEN DANIEL Marbais 907102705 4/ 5 324504 10 180616,0 937,15
46 VANGILBERGEN BEELEN Binkom 211640505 8/ 17 3 10 185306,0 936,84
47 TOURNELLE DAVY Rummen 221792305 13/ 22 3 10 190650,1 935,92
48 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 221920105 69/ 75 5 10 190817,0 935,54
49 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 221933605 63/ 75 6 10 190834,0 934,90
50 BUELENS EN ZOON Tienen 218863805 1/ 13 2 10 184821,0 934,21
51 FRATTURE VIVIANE & FILS HANNUT 101426805 5/ 13 2 10 184356,0 933,92
52 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 218155905 58/ 63 3 10 185148,2 932,17
53 ALTRUY RANSART 907177405 1/ 9 313427 10 175650,6 930,48
54 BUELENS EN ZOON Tienen 221663505 13/ 13 3 10 185121,0 927,05
55 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 219036705 2/ 18 371092 10 190019,6 926,97
56 SURKIJN JOS Oplinter 209116605 5/ 8 368965 10 185808,8 926,71
57 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 221921305 20/ 75 7 10 191232,0 925,91
58 HENRY LEON Nandrin 102600105 16/ 51 5 10 185032,1 925,26
59 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 226723505 19/ 39 2 10 190208,8 924,39
60 KESTENS - COECKELBERGHS Tienen 211233705 1/ 12 364102 10 185409,4 923,75
61 VAN AVERMAET MARC St - Gery 150223005 17/ 38 2 10 181643,0 923,69
62 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 218761205 2/ 4 375886 10 190715,1 922,98
63 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 221873005 21/ 25 2 10 191408,0 922,39
64 FETS PAUL Kortenake 222444705 8/ 10 378540 10 191028,0 922,22
65 DECROUPETTE A.,P. ET RO Bas-Oha 100221805 15/ 20 352352 10 184207,1 922,10
66 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 226723605 26/ 39 3 10 190308,8 922,10
67 PILLOY DANIEL sart dame 150010405 1/ 14 3 10 181005,0 921,44
68 EYLETTEN ERIC Waanrode 221572305 4/ 24 375360 10 190751,1 920,34
69 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 218631205 4/ 12 375052 10 190752,0 919,55
70 FRATTURE VIVIANE & FILS HANNUT 101421205 6/ 13 3 10 185101,0 917,00
71 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 209107805 19/ 25 359990 10 185236,0 916,94
72 ENGELBOS EMILE + JOHAN Halle Boo 219036605 12/ 18 2 10 190458,6 916,33
73 VAN AVERMAET MARC St - Gery 150229905 33/ 38 3 10 181951,0 915,65
74 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219602905 27/ 86 9 10 191304,7 915,01
75 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 226706305 28/ 39 4 10 190622,8 914,76
76 VANHOEGAERDEN REGINA ET Nethen 151651105 3/ 5 350659 10 184416,0 912,54
77 LAPORTE HUBERT Wommersom 211668805 4/ 5 367746 10 190300,6 912,50
78 VANHOEGAERDEN REGINA ET Nethen 151650305 4/ 5 2 10 184419,0 912,42
79 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 221930505 58/ 75 8 10 191838,0 912,41
80 HENRY LEON Nandrin 102609105 15/ 51 6 10 185613,1 911,99
81 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219609005 20/ 86 10 10 191437,7 911,59
82 DEMARET ROBERT pecrot 217713105 10/ 14 347908 10 184142,0 911,47
83 LEMMENS LUC Molenbeek 213419205 1/ 5 372626 10 190905,0 910,88
84 RENIERS TONY Linter 220610805 21/ 21 2 10 190630,0 909,98
85 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 509610205 6/ 25 3 10 192011,0 909,11
86 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 221924605 4/ 75 9 10 192045,0 907,82
87 FETS PAUL Kortenake 222447405 10/ 10 2 10 191717,0 907,15
88 HOK CEULEMANS Boutersem 209473405 1/ 11 362754 10 185958,7 906,93
89 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 220765905 6/ 16 372873 10 191113,8 906,73
90 PUELINGS ANDRE Molenbeek 213530505 1/ 4 372905 10 191143,0 905,73
91 TOURNELLE DAVY Rummen 221792405 7/ 22 4 10 192037,1 905,25
92 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 221920505 17/ 75 10 10 192213,0 904,67
93 DEMARET ROBERT pecrot 176910905 14/ 14 2 10 184455,0 903,85
94 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 220761605 2/ 16 2 10 191237,8 903,65
95 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219609805 22/ 86 11 10 191912,7 901,62
96 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 218843005 1/ 16 3 10 191432,8 899,47
97 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 219551205 7/ 36 4 10 191848,4 899,29
98 VANOPPEN - YLEN Tienen 211271005 7/ 24 2 10 190355,6 899,19
99 TOURNELLE DAVY Rummen 221780905 5/ 22 5 10 192335,1 898,91
100 MASSART ROGER MISKOM 221589205 3/ 6 374786 10 191710,0 898,41
101 FETS PAUL Kortenake 222445605 7/ 10 3 10 192129,0 898,11
102 VAN AVERMAET MARC St - Gery 150228205 25/ 38 4 10 182714,0 897,24
103 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 221506405 1/ 3 376234 10 191936,0 896,65
104 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 221870505 25/ 25 4 10 192656,0 894,74
105 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 226706105 39/ 39 5 10 191609,8 893,26
106 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219618705 58/ 86 12 10 192335,7 892,29
107 HENRY LEON Nandrin 102602705 51/ 51 7 10 190459,1 892,25
108 HENRY LEON Nandrin 300606905 25/ 51 8 10 190535,1 890,93
109 HENRY LEON Nandrin 102610505 10/ 51 9 10 190536,1 890,89
110 VANDENHOVE O&B Hoeleden 221540305 2/ 6 372285 10 191814,0 890,14
111 HENRY LEON Nandrin 102605305 43/ 51 10 10 190601,1 889,98
112 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 219470405 10/ 13 2 10 192024,0 888,90
113 VANGILBERGEN BEELEN Binkom 211641905 4/ 17 4 10 191423,0 888,73
114 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 226723105 2/ 39 6 10 191841,8 887,85
115 EYLETTEN ERIC Waanrode 221572505 5/ 24 2 10 192310,1 887,02
116 EYLETTEN ERIC Waanrode 221572705 10/ 24 3 10 192357,1 885,38
117 VANOPPEN - YLEN Tienen 209071205 22/ 24 3 10 191040,6 884,41
118 MARIT LEON Corroy le 150026305 6/ 16 2 10 184423,0 882,52
119 KESTENS - COECKELBERGHS Tienen 211230405 7/ 12 2 10 191238,4 882,37
120 DECROUPETTE A.,P. ET RO Bas-Oha 100220505 20/ 20 2 10 185927,3 882,08
121 PILLOY DANIEL sart dame 150013405 4/ 14 4 10 182550,0 881,77
122 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219614605 45/ 86 13 10 192952,7 879,25
123 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 221849105 1/ 8 379651 10 193152,0 879,09
Toury Females 10/07/05, Freed at 12:20, Central point 350000.
90 Pigeons 17 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 211564804 2/ 3 377970 10 182942,7 1022,34
2 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 213933104 1/ 4 377283 10 183414,2 1008,14
3 RENIERS TONY Linter 212062504 5/ 9 369905 10 182703,0 1007,78
4 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 213431504 5/ 6 375421 10 183413,0 1003,22
5 RENIERS TONY Linter 211262403 1/ 9 2 10 182932,0 1001,01
6 ARNAUTS VALERE Linter 213001403 3/ 7 371783 10 183252,1 997,09
7 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 213250704 9/ 15 379651 10 184126,0 995,33
8 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213924303 1/ 3 377749 10 183958,7 994,13
9 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 212025204 3/ 11 369261 10 183312,0 989,45
10 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 213267004 10/ 15 2 10 184852,0 976,30
Back