Toury
*** OBRAFO Zone II ***
Toury Old Birds 18/06/05, Freed at 07:00, Central point 350000.
478 Pigeons 103 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 210719803 2/ 5 367681 18 122000,0 1149,00
2 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 216180602 1/ 4 377283 18 122922,3 1145,46
3 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 213962002 5/ 14 377770 18 123005,1 1144,46
4 RANS MARC Haasrode 230287002 3/ 7 357743 18 121505,0 1135,39
5 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211120703 3/ 4 375052 18 123034,7 1134,53
6 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223178402 5/ 10 368622 18 122502,0 1134,11
7 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225767603 6/ 6 355287 18 121329,0 1133,35
8 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 211051703 2/ 5 375128 18 123303,0 1126,34
9 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 210407303 1/ 14 2 18 123530,1 1125,99
10 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 220301903 3/ 4 368257 18 122709,0 1125,65
11 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225767803 1/ 6 2 18 121634,0 1122,31
12 MONETTE ANDRE HERK-DE-S 517703401 2/ 5 384410 18 124255,0 1121,00
13 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 219427002 3/ 5 372873 18 123254,0 1120,08
14 THIJS LOUIS Lovenjoel 227266702 1/ 1 361903 18 122320,8 1119,24
15 S HEEREN ALFONS Zoutleeuw 218591902 3/ 9 373436 18 123404,9 1117,80
16 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 215464700 1/ 5 375421 18 123601,0 1117,27
17 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223170602 6/ 10 2 18 122956,0 1117,26
18 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 213960202 10/ 14 3 18 123823,1 1116,39
19 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223177700 7/ 10 3 18 123036,0 1115,01
20 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 213140203 2/ 6 373176 18 123530,0 1112,30
21 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 219381202 3/ 6 2 18 123541,0 1111,69
22 RANS MARC Haasrode 230296902 1/ 7 2 18 122253,0 1107,96
23 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 210719303 1/ 5 2 18 123220,0 1106,36
24 DEPRE BENNY Oplinter 210877903 1/ 4 369582 18 123425,0 1105,15
25 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 213142203 1/ 6 3 18 123830,0 1102,44
26 RANS MARC Haasrode 230281102 4/ 7 3 18 122431,0 1102,39
27 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 210489903 9/ 14 4 18 124310,0 1100,84
28 MOENS HENRI Oplinter 21350.03 3/ 4 367915 18 123419,0 1100,50
29 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 210406303 2/ 14 5 18 124319,0 1100,35
30 RUYTINX MARCEL GEETBETS 214243603 4/ 4 378061 18 124422,1 1097,84
31 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213923403 4/ 8 377749 18 124424,0 1096,83
32 RANS MARC Haasrode 229011303 7/ 7 4 18 122616,0 1096,47
33 VERBIST - SWINNEN Waanrode 211870503 1/ 1 375676 18 124347,8 1092,73
34 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215949902 3/ 6 379651 18 124751,1 1091,42
35 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 210436203 8/ 8 371605 18 124054,0 1090,07
36 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225770003 3/ 6 3 18 122603,0 1089,67
37 VANDEPOEL-BEETEN Geetbets 217400202 2/ 4 376578 18 124552,0 1088,80
38 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211861003 1/ 4 373275 18 124256,0 1088,48
39 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 211137703 3/ 3 375886 18 124542,1 1087,31
40 DRAYE RENE EN PATRICK St Joris 227351202 2/ 4 351465 18 122320,0 1087,01
41 LAUDES JOS - DEWILDE Oplinter 218150702 3/ 6 367942 18 123904,2 1085,15
42 PUTSEIJS ROGER DONK/HDS 515374803 11/ 12 383625 18 125358,1 1083,78
43 MONETTE ANDRE HERK-DE-S 507896103 4/ 5 2 18 125501,0 1082,79
44 MOENS HENRI Oplinter 213504703 1/ 4 2 18 123959,0 1082,16
45 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 213960602 4/ 14 6 18 124919,0 1081,45
46 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213924303 2/ 8 2 18 124920,0 1081,34
47 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220252803 4/ 10 4 18 124056,0 1081,21
48 VANDEPOEL FRANS Rummen 214952203 3/ 3 380106 18 125136,0 1081,08
Toury Yearlings 18/06/05, Freed at 07:00, Central point 350000.
761 Pigeons 121 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 WITS ROGER Bierbeek 226630104 13/ 16 358757 18 121504,0 1138,67
2 RANS MARC Haasrode 228984404 2/ 20 357743 18 121434,0 1137,26
3 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 213917404 3/ 6 376630 18 123113,1 1137,11
4 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 210880104 3/ 6 377383 18 123334,2 1131,35
5 WITS ROGER Bierbeek 226633004 8/ 16 2 18 121721,0 1130,48
6 DRAYE RENE EN PATRICK St Joris 224902304 4/ 4 351465 18 121115,0 1129,21
7 SWINNEN ETIENNE Reinrode 211230704 2/ 6 379326 18 123625,0 1127,55
8 VANDEPOEL-BEETEN Geetbets 211722904 4/ 4 376578 18 123515,0 1123,28
9 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225127404 4/ 9 355287 18 121623,0 1122,96
10 WITS ROGER Bierbeek 226633404 1/ 16 3 18 122124,0 1116,23
11 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 213259604 3/ 18 379651 18 124010,1 1116,07
12 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225055604 7/ 9 2 18 121937,0 1111,60
13 PIJPEN SIGRID Meensel-K 220589104 2/ 5 371411 18 123440,0 1109,79
14 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 210221504 1/ 5 367681 18 123138,0 1108,70
15 RANS MARC Haasrode 215762602 11/ 20 2 18 122307,0 1107,16
16 PIJPEN SIGRID Meensel-K 220589904 4/ 5 2 18 123528,0 1107,15
17 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 213935204 8/ 10 377283 18 124106,3 1106,06
18 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 212324904 4/ 18 371605 18 123636,0 1104,00
19 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 211705104 3/ 7 377749 18 124222,0 1103,35
20 BELLEN JOZEF HOELEDEN 213052904 1/ 2 373271 18 123842,0 1102,07
21 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 212336304 10/ 18 2 18 123726,0 1101,27
22 UTEN OMER HALEN 511342404 3/ 4 382271 18 124739,0 1099,59
23 RENIERS TONY Linter 212069104 2/ 17 369905 18 123715,0 1096,83
24 EYLETTEN ERIC Waanrode 211359204 2/ 13 375360 18 124229,0 1096,00
25 RENIERS TONY Linter 212064004 10/ 17 2 18 123733,0 1095,85
26 RANS MARC Haasrode 215754504 3/ 20 3 18 122637,0 1095,30
27 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 212326104 1/ 18 3 18 123923,0 1094,94
28 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 213940904 3/ 4 378132 18 124545,9 1093,61
29 RANS MARC Haasrode 215756004 19/ 20 4 18 122727,0 1092,51
30 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 213435304 4/ 4 375421 18 124351,0 1091,82
31 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 211705704 6/ 7 2 18 124559,0 1091,81
32 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225059604 6/ 9 3 18 122528,0 1091,62
33 RANS MARC Haasrode 228454102 17/ 20 5 18 122756,0 1090,90
34 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225055304 5/ 9 4 18 122547,0 1090,56
35 COECKELBERGHS OMER BINKOM 220528604 2/ 8 367925 18 123738,0 1089,72
36 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220713904 5/ 14 368622 18 123902,0 1087,27
37 PIJPEN SIGRID Meensel-K 220581604 1/ 5 3 18 124137,0 1087,22
38 THIJS LOUIS Lovenjoel 226647904 5/ 5 361903 18 123311,8 1086,15
39 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 213431504 2/ 4 2 18 124610,0 1084,51
40 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225127204 9/ 9 5 18 122756,0 1083,41
41 BELLIS RENE Oplinter 228155104 3/ 10 369712 18 124138,2 1082,18
42 VANOPPEN VALERE Kortenake 211678004 1/ 3 379359 18 125034,0 1082,13
43 SURKIJN JOS Oplinter 210130504 1/ 6 368965 18 124123,0 1080,79
44 EYLETTEN ERIC Waanrode 211360904 3/ 13 2 18 124840,0 1076,56
45 COECKELBERGHS GEORGES Glabbeek 225189404 1/ 3 370348 18 124413,0 1075,92
46 VANDEPOEL FRANS Rummen 213193704 2/ 9 380106 18 125324,0 1075,57
47 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 213460604 2/ 5 375128 18 124901,0 1074,81
48 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 213541904 2/ 10 375886 18 124946,1 1074,67
49 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 212334604 5/ 18 4 18 124558,0 1074,11
50 COECKELBERGHS OMER BINKOM 220528504 3/ 8 2 18 124234,0 1074,03
51 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 213257304 11/ 18 2 18 125331,1 1073,92
52 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 211561904 9/ 10 377970 18 125159,9 1073,78
53 RANS MARC Haasrode 215751504 1/ 20 6 18 123322,0 1073,12
54 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 213056604 10/ 14 373176 18 124745,0 1073,12
55 MONETTE ANDRE HERK-DE-S 214846204 3/ 4 384410 18 125828,0 1072,37
56 VANDEPOEL-BEETEN Geetbets 211723704 3/ 4 2 18 125112,0 1072,26
57 LAUDES JOS - DEWILDE Oplinter 214461704 4/ 5 367942 18 124311,1 1072,14
58 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 228684404 1/ 7 369098 18 124456,0 1070,06
59 BELLIS RENE Oplinter 228152204 1/ 10 2 18 124538,2 1069,66
60 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 213923404 5/ 6 2 18 125213,1 1069,31
61 RUYTINX MARCEL GEETBETS 211654704 3/ 3 378061 18 125403,1 1067,81
62 HAPPAERTS LOUIS Kortenake 214466204 1/ 8 377433 18 125339,1 1067,25
63 CLAES-DEVOS Kortenake 211966604 4/ 10 377686 18 125453,1 1064,25
64 THIJS LOUIS Lovenjoel 226646604 2/ 5 2 18 124017,8 1063,49
65 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 213455604 4/ 4 375052 18 125250,3 1062,96
66 DEVROYE LEON Kortenake 211669604 2/ 6 377660 18 125520,3 1062,82
67 CLAES-DEVOS Kortenake 211940804 5/ 10 2 18 125528,1 1062,50
68 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 220669304 1/ 4 368257 18 124637,0 1062,43
69 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 211469404 2/ 14 2 18 125117,0 1062,32
70 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210235904 7/ 7 2 18 124733,0 1062,00
71 SEVERI JOZEF LOKSBERGE 518127304 4/ 6 379742 18 125747,7 1061,34
72 RANS MARC Haasrode 215754604 7/ 20 7 18 123706,0 1061,24
73 VANOPPEN VALERE Kortenake 211677904 3/ 3 2 18 125745,0 1060,40
74 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 213054604 3/ 14 3 18 125157,0 1060,31
75 CHRISTIAENS HENRI Rummen 213178504 1/ 5 380510 18 125911,0 1059,38
76 VANDEPUT ANDRE Vissenake 210425404 3/ 4 365971 18 124531,0 1059,20
Toury Young Birds 18/06/05, Freed at 07:00, Central point 350000.
256 Pigeons 23 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219613105 11/ 38 377970 18 124541,9 1093,35
2 SEVERI JOZEF LOKSBERGE 509263605 18/ 29 379742 18 124848,7 1088,67
3 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 219414305 5/ 10 377749 18 125341,3 1068,03
4 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219603305 13/ 38 2 18 130120,9 1046,00
5 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 219413605 3/ 10 2 18 130858,3 1023,79
6 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 219414105 6/ 10 3 18 131226,3 1014,26
7 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 220693305 14/ 19 372383 18 131929,1 981,29
8 FETS PAUL Kortenake 222444105 4/ 8 378540 18 132553,9 980,93
9 VANVUCHELEN IVAN Grazen 221205705 23/ 24 377946 18 132538,0 980,07
10 SEVERI JOZEF LOKSBERGE 509260905 28/ 29 2 18 132743,8 979,40
11 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 218635205 3/ 5 375052 18 132946,8 962,22
12 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 221274105 5/ 6 377283 18 133734,2 948,97
13 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 221271705 1/ 6 2 18 133821,2 947,11
14 FETS JOZEF Kortenake 219820705 9/ 11 378863 18 134204,1 942,29
15 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219614005 3/ 38 3 18 134850,9 924,48
16 FETS PAUL Kortenake 222446505 5/ 8 2 18 135653,9 907,99
17 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 220694105 10/ 19 2 18 135357,1 899,58
18 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219609805 33/ 38 4 18 140033,9 898,72
19 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219603505 6/ 38 5 18 140558,9 887,29
20 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 219416905 2/ 10 4 18 141024,2 877,66
21 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 219608305 38/ 38 6 18 141412,9 870,47
22 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 220695805 7/ 19 3 18 141444,1 856,58
23 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 218631305 5/ 5 2 18 142003,0 852,29
24 VANVUCHELEN IVAN Grazen 221208505 6/ 24 2 18 142814,9 843,16
25 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 219555605 12/ 16 376630 18 142836,1 839,57
26 HERINCKX DIRK Linter 220694905 8/ 19 4 18 142533,1 835,78
Toury Females 18/06/05, Freed at 07:00, Central point 350000.
157 Pigeons 21 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225767603 6/ 15 355287 18 121329,0 1133,35
2 VANDEPOEL-BEETEN Geetbets 211722904 2/ 2 376578 18 123515,0 1123,28
3 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225127404 10/ 15 2 18 121623,0 1122,96
4 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225767803 1/ 15 3 18 121634,0 1122,31
5 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 215464702 1/ 9 375421 18 123601,0 1117,27
6 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 213259604 3/ 11 379651 18 124010,1 1116,07
7 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225055604 13/ 15 4 18 121937,0 1111,60
8 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 213935204 7/ 9 377283 18 124106,3 1106,06
9 RENIERS TONY Linter 212069104 1/ 12 369905 18 123715,0 1096,83
10 RENIERS TONY Linter 212064004 5/ 12 2 18 123733,0 1095,85
11 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 211705704 3/ 4 377749 18 124558,9 1091,82
12 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 213431504 6/ 9 2 18 124351,0 1091,82
13 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225059604 12/ 15 5 18 122528,0 1091,62
14 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225055304 11/ 15 6 18 122547,0 1090,56
15 SOMERS JAN Vaalbeek 225770003 3/ 15 7 18 122603,0 1089,67
16 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 213436904 3/ 9 3 18 124610,0 1084,51
Back