Soissons
*** Snelheid Regionaal ***
Soissons Young Birds 22/08/04, Freed at 08:00, Central point 196000.
378 Pigeons 26 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 MALCORPS ROBERT Kumtich T 210263204 3/ 11 184442 22 100241,0 1503,40
2 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210233004 8/ 9 190737 22 101021,0 1463,27
3 DEPRE YVAN EN ZOON Glabbeek 228322504 7/ 8 191266 22 101101,0 1459,86
4 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220631904 23/ 23 188300 22 100943,0 1451,63
5 VANDENHOVE FELIX Kersbeek- 211317304 2/ 5 195717 22 101502,0 1449,40
6 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220622604 9/ 23 2 22 101024,0 1444,02
7 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220630004 2/ 23 3 22 101036,0 1441,81
8 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 210384704 2/ 6 181660 22 100613,0 1439,27
9 JANSSENS LOUIS Miskom 211420904 25/ 33 196233 22 101640,1 1435,83
10 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 210029704 28/ 34 187426 22 101046,0 1433,29
11 MALCORPS ROBERT Kumtich T 210263904 4/ 11 2 22 100914,0 1427,20
12 JANSSENS LOUIS Miskom 211421204 27/ 33 2 22 101731,0 1426,98
13 MALCORPS ROBERT Kumtich T 210262304 2/ 11 3 22 100930,0 1424,26
14 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210234004 7/ 9 2 22 101400,0 1423,41
15 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 210029404 16/ 34 2 22 101205,0 1419,00
16 VANDEPUT ANDRE Vissenake 210426104 4/ 6 187534 22 101211,0 1418,74
17 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210233804 1/ 9 3 22 101433,0 1417,59
18 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210234104 5/ 9 4 22 101434,0 1417,42
19 MALCORPS ROBERT Kumtich T 210264204 6/ 11 4 22 101044,0 1410,83
20 VANCAUWENBERGHS LOUIS Vissenake 210224104 2/ 6 187784 22 101315,0 1409,26
21 VANCAUWENBERGHS LOUIS Vissenake 210225004 1/ 6 2 22 101318,0 1408,73
22 JORISSEN WILLIAM Kumtich T 210417704 8/ 21 184249 22 101116,0 1403,62
23 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 210020104 2/ 34 3 22 101335,0 1403,06
24 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210233204 2/ 9 5 22 101559,0 1402,65
25 SCHEYS MAURICE Bunsbeek 228099204 1/ 3 190535 22 101551,0 1402,54
26 KEYEN ARMAND Miskom 211347704 4/ 6 198003 22 102138,0 1398,00
27 WED.HOYLAERTS Kumtich 220575404 2/ 5 185586 22 101259,0 1395,56
28 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220602504 4/ 23 4 22 101524,0 1390,69
29 DEPRE YVAN EN ZOON Glabbeek 228321704 1/ 8 2 22 101733,0 1390,52
30 WED.HOYLAERTS Kumtich 220575304 1/ 5 2 22 101340,0 1388,42
31 SCHEYS MAURICE Bunsbeek 228098104 3/ 3 2 22 101715,0 1388,23
32 JANSSENS LOUIS Miskom 211424404 4/ 33 3 22 102128,0 1387,13
33 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 210028504 30/ 34 4 22 101533,0 1382,71
34 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210234704 3/ 9 6 22 101809,0 1380,65
35 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 210024404 26/ 34 5 22 101601,0 1377,96
36 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210233904 4/ 9 7 22 101829,0 1377,33
37 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 210038504 9/ 34 6 22 101616,0 1375,44
38 DEPRE YVAN EN ZOON Glabbeek 228320204 3/ 8 3 22 101920,0 1372,72
Back