Toury
*** OBRAFO Zone I ***
Toury Old Birds 12/06/04, Freed at 07:10, Central point 350000.
717 Pigeons 137 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213924303 10/ 15 377749 12 113939,0 1400,89
2 RENIERS TONY Linter 215541202 1/ 2 369905 12 113506,0 1395,34
3 DEVROYE LEON Kortenake 235862000 1/ 3 377660 12 114204,0 1388,12
4 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211861003 1/ 2 373275 12 113855,0 1388,07
5 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 225700101 1/ 12 371605 12 113751,0 1387,36
6 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 0. 000 11/ 12 2 12 113810,0 1385,72
7 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215949902 4/ 23 379651 12 114403,1 1385,33
8 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 231725902 2/ 8 373695 12 113947,0 1385,17
9 DUERINCKX HERMAN EN ZOO Kerkom 214635802 3/ 5 365158 12 113350,9 1383,97
10 RENIER GABRIEL Corry le 150091502 2/ 7 339859 12 111542,0 1383,23
11 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 216855202 2/ 15 2 12 114403,0 1378,39
12 BERGER & DENIS MICHEL Wavre 150004702 2/ 5 342916 12 111907,0 1376,53
13 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 0. 000 3/ 12 3 12 114001,0 1376,23
14 PANY JACQUES Court St 151720901 3/ 7 335070 12 111332,0 1375,87
15 SCHOUTERS WILLY Vissenake 224943101 2/ 4 365659 12 113557,0 1374,92
16 EYLETTEN ERIC Waanrode 218780102 1/ 6 375360 12 114302,0 1374,78
17 DUERINCKX HERMAN EN ZOO Kerkom 214631502 1/ 5 2 12 113543,9 1374,16
18 VAN CAUWENBERGH JULES Molenbeek 216247002 1/ 3 373726 12 114201,0 1373,91
19 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 220305503 2/ 6 368257 12 113817,0 1372,64
20 LAUDES JOS - DEWILDE Oplinter 233200200 2/ 6 367942 12 113811,0 1371,98
21 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 219382802 3/ 3 373176 12 114211,0 1371,05
22 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 217145102 1/ 4 370313 12 114014,0 1370,35
23 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211857703 2/ 2 2 12 114225,0 1370,24
24 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215946102 10/ 23 2 12 114711,1 1369,67
25 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 214769902 1/ 6 367681 12 113836,0 1368,88
26 SCHUTTERS ANDRE Meensel-K 615905402 1/ 5 371273 12 114133,0 1367,24
27 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 211726902 8/ 8 2 12 114320,0 1367,18
28 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 232045400 6/ 12 368622 12 113955,0 1365,69
29 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 0. 000 20/ 23 3 12 114802,1 1365,48
30 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213925803 14/ 15 3 12 114642,0 1365,19
31 CLAESKENS GEORGES Loksberge 503111799 1/ 6 379812 12 114817,0 1364,84
32 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223173202 1/ 12 2 12 114011,0 1364,34
33 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 217141502 2/ 4 2 12 114134,0 1363,62
34 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 225568401 9/ 12 3 12 114020,0 1363,58
35 ONS GEORGES BINKOM 230391402 1/ 9 366366 12 113848,0 1362,97
36 SURKIJN JOS Oplinter 230353902 1/ 5 368965 12 114047,1 1362,58
37 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 225727301 5/ 5 377770 12 114717,0 1362,40
38 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 215343502 1/ 3 375128 12 114537,0 1361,05
39 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223170602 2/ 12 4 12 114101,0 1360,15
40 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 219381202 2/ 3 2 12 114424,0 1359,97
41 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213928103 8/ 15 4 12 114750,0 1359,62
42 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 225720401 2/ 5 2 12 114759,0 1358,97
43 DENRUYTER RAYMOND Linter 217166102 1/ 6 370014 12 114225,0 1358,27
44 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 226514901 1/ 5 375886 12 114646,1 1358,13
45 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 225727401 3/ 5 3 12 114820,0 1357,26
46 SECRETIN WILLY Geetbets 228810201 1/ 4 379315 12 114930,2 1357,10
47 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 0. 000 5/ 12 4 12 114401,0 1356,14
48 SCHUTTERS ANDRE Meensel-K 615904302 2/ 5 2 12 114348,0 1356,00
49 PANY JACQUES Court St 151712801 1/ 7 2 12 111719,0 1354,82
50 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 231725802 6/ 8 3 12 114553,0 1354,54
51 VANDEPUT EN ZOON Ransberg 229964201 1/ 3 373824 12 114604,0 1354,11
52 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 216180602 1/ 4 377283 12 114838,1 1354,04
53 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 216184302 3/ 4 2 12 114844,1 1353,56
54 SCHUTTERS ANDRE Meensel-K 230058202 4/ 5 3 12 114421,0 1353,28
55 AERTS ANDRE Molenbeek 230663802 2/ 8 375202 12 114718,0 1353,05
56 DENIVEL GEBROEDERS Budingen 215514202 5/ 5 373916 12 114632,0 1352,16
57 MULLENS ANDRE Halen 518845502 3/ 4 380518 12 115131,0 1351,67
58 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 225701501 9/ 12 5 12 114509,0 1350,55
59 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223177702 8/ 12 5 12 114308,0 1349,61
60 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 214643502 4/ 14 365922 12 114111,0 1349,35
61 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 226331501 2/ 3 2 12 114807,0 1348,82
62 SEVERIJNS & ZOON LOKSBERGE 515208203 2/ 2 379303 12 115116,0 1348,55
63 LAUDES JOS - DEWILDE Oplinter 233202900 5/ 6 2 12 114254,0 1348,27
64 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213928303 12/ 15 5 12 115046,0 1345,42
65 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223178502 5/ 12 6 12 114404,0 1345,01
66 RUYTINX MARCEL GEETBETS 217524202 2/ 3 378061 12 115105,1 1345,01
67 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223177402 7/ 12 7 12 114405,0 1344,93
68 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 0. 000 14/ 23 4 12 115218,1 1344,84
69 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 226514201 3/ 5 2 12 114936,1 1344,36
70 LAUDES JOS - DEWILDE Oplinter 233200600 6/ 6 3 12 114344,0 1344,16
71 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 220301403 3/ 6 2 12 114408,0 1343,35
72 S HEEREN ALFONS Zoutleeuw 218590502 7/ 9 373436 12 114803,6 1343,01
Toury Yearlings 12/06/04, Freed at 07:10, Central point 350000.
1140 Pigeons 158 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213924303 5/ 10 377749 12 113939,0 1400,89
2 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 229934203 2/ 4 365228 12 113128,1 1396,84
3 CAUBERGS JOS Attenrode 210631003 1/ 4 369154 12 113516,0 1391,63
4 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 213443603 2/ 6 370313 12 113608,0 1391,46
5 COECKELBERGHS OMER BINKOM 229300603 4/ 6 367925 12 113447,0 1389,53
6 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220250103 1/ 12 368622 12 113531,0 1388,32
7 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211861003 1/ 2 373275 12 113855,0 1388,07
8 DENIVEL GEBROEDERS Budingen 211105103 1/ 9 373916 12 113944,0 1386,24
9 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 213444003 5/ 6 2 12 113709,0 1386,16
10 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 210427803 7/ 13 371605 12 113810,0 1385,72
11 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 212934103 2/ 10 378132 12 114306,1 1384,58
12 RENIERS TONY Linter 211262503 2/ 6 369905 12 113728,0 1383,00
13 PERILLEUX J & O Vissenake 228951603 2/ 4 365633 12 113439,1 1381,56
14 PUELINGS ANDRE Molenbeek 221522703 2/ 3 372905 12 114027,0 1378,83
15 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 210719303 6/ 6 367681 12 113708,0 1376,40
16 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 212813003 1/ 3 377283 12 114408,1 1376,27
17 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 210421003 1/ 13 2 12 114001,0 1376,23
18 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211121303 3/ 3 375052 12 114243,1 1375,24
19 SEVERIJNS & ZOON LOKSBERGE 515206703 4/ 5 379303 12 114604,0 1373,95
20 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 220305503 1/ 5 368257 12 113817,0 1372,64
21 SURKIJN JOS Oplinter 213275603 2/ 5 368965 12 113849,1 1372,54
22 PANY JACQUES Court St 152632303 5/ 10 335070 12 111429,0 1370,52
23 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 211857703 2/ 2 2 12 114225,0 1370,24
24 VANVUCHELEN THEO GRAZEN 212854103 3/ 7 378435 12 114637,1 1368,08
25 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 211838303 3/ 9 375371 12 114439,0 1366,73
26 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 211843103 5/ 9 2 12 114441,0 1366,56
27 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214829203 11/ 14 379651 12 114802,1 1365,48
28 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213925803 9/ 10 2 12 114642,0 1365,19
29 STOUTHUYSEN RIK Oplinter 210811903 1/ 6 367920 12 113945,0 1363,93
30 SECRETIN WILLY Geetbets 212774803 1/ 5 379315 12 114841,2 1361,08
31 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 210406103 3/ 4 377770 12 114734,0 1361,01
32 RUCGUOY JEAN Marbais 152730103 1/ 13 323718 12 110756,0 1360,54
33 WUESTENBERG ANDRE Oplinter 210556003 1/ 4 368702 12 114104,0 1360,19
34 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 210406303 1/ 4 2 12 114747,0 1359,95
35 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213928103 3/ 10 3 12 114750,0 1359,62
36 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210706003 3/ 6 369098 12 114135,0 1359,06
37 LAEREMANS JEAN Tienen 229444703 8/ 18 365364 12 113854,2 1358,72
38 GUNS THIERRY Ransart 915785403 1/ 3 312611 12 110005,0 1358,69
39 SOCQUET MARCEL Boutersem 229402703 1/ 7 360280 12 113518,0 1358,01
40 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 211132903 2/ 4 375886 12 114649,1 1357,88
41 COECKELBERGHS OMER BINKOM 220277203 3/ 6 2 12 114110,0 1356,82
42 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220253303 3/ 12 2 12 114143,0 1356,64
43 DUMON RENE HALEN 515041803 1/ 1 382630 12 115205,0 1356,44
44 AERTS ANDRE Molenbeek 229253503 8/ 10 375202 12 114640,0 1356,15
45 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 210421503 2/ 13 3 12 114401,0 1356,14
46 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 210719803 5/ 6 2 12 114114,0 1355,59
47 DEMEER HUGO & EVY LOKSBERGE 513265103 1/ 14 379524 12 114959,0 1355,52
48 RENIERS TONY Linter 211260403 4/ 6 2 12 114256,0 1355,29
49 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210701703 1/ 6 2 12 114226,0 1354,82
50 HENDRICKX RENE Geetbets 211229903 3/ 3 378525 12 114929,1 1354,37
51 BOYEN PAUL & DIRK Linter 213334003 6/ 7 372103 12 114455,0 1353,51
52 PANY JACQUES Court St 152632403 3/ 10 2 12 111737,0 1353,18
53 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220257203 4/ 12 3 12 114236,0 1352,25
54 VALLONS MARCEL Boutersem 210796503 1/ 12 361969 12 113745,9 1351,82
55 VANDENHOVE O&B Hoeleden 211962803 5/ 11 372285 12 114525,8 1351,65
56 LEJEUNE EVRARD Kortenake 210407303 2/ 4 3 12 114930,0 1351,59
57 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 210716703 2/ 6 3 12 114205,0 1351,35
58 RUCGUOY JEAN Marbais 152736603 8/ 13 2 12 110954,0 1349,39
59 TIMMERMANS EDGARD Bunsbeek 210716403 4/ 6 4 12 114232,0 1349,12
60 VANSTRAELEN WERNER Grazen 210214303 6/ 6 377800 12 115002,1 1349,12
61 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 210375903 3/ 5 377383 12 114946,2 1348,91
62 SEVERIJNS & ZOON LOKSBERGE 515208203 2/ 5 2 12 115116,0 1348,55
63 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 214273403 2/ 2 373695 12 114733,0 1346,41
64 STOUTHUYSEN RIK Oplinter 210817003 2/ 6 2 12 114321,0 1345,97
65 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211051503 2/ 3 2 12 114842,1 1345,71
66 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213928303 7/ 10 4 12 115046,0 1345,42
67 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214815803 5/ 14 2 12 115218,1 1344,84
68 RUTTEN CLEMENT Geetbets 214304603 4/ 13 379128 12 115156,1 1344,74
69 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 220301403 2/ 5 2 12 114408,0 1343,35
70 LISMONT ROGER Geetbets 212958003 5/ 7 376327 12 115019,1 1342,50
71 SEHA ADELIN Saint Et 152604803 8/ 14 331077 12 111642,0 1342,02
72 VANVUCHELEN THEO GRAZEN 212856303 1/ 7 2 12 115207,1 1341,41
73 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 212922603 3/ 6 376630 12 115101,1 1340,23
74 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 211842303 9/ 9 3 12 115006,0 1340,13
75 VANCRAYWINKEL PETER HALEN 513368803 6/ 10 384072 12 115644,0 1339,48
76 SECRETIN WILLY Geetbets 212774903 2/ 5 2 12 115313,2 1339,30
77 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 212932603 1/ 10 2 12 115224,1 1338,99
78 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220263703 10/ 12 4 12 114520,0 1338,82
79 SEVERIJNS & ZOON LOKSBERGE 515210003 1/ 5 3 12 115319,0 1338,80
80 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 213951203 1/ 5 2 12 115158,2 1338,38
81 VANDENBRANDEN ALAIN Biez 151923303 4/ 8 347974 12 113007,0 1337,76
82 VANDEPOEL FRANS Rummen 214779603 6/ 6 380106 12 115414,1 1337,30
83 VAN CAUWENBERGH JULES Molenbeek 221636603 3/ 3 373726 12 114931,0 1337,04
84 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 212932803 3/ 10 3 12 115253,1 1336,70
85 PERILLEUX J & O Vissenake 220464803 3/ 4 2 12 114332,1 1336,70
86 LISMONT LOUIS Linter 213442703 6/ 6 3 12 114704,0 1336,55
87 HENDRICKX RENE Geetbets 228877603 1/ 3 2 12 115315,1 1336,36
88 DEPREZ RAYMOND Archennes 150062003 6/ 9 346636 12 112928,0 1335,96
89 VANDENHOVE O&B Hoeleden 211962603 6/ 11 2 12 114848,9 1335,24
90 VERBIST - SWINNEN Waanrode 230776803 1/ 7 375676 12 115133,0 1334,31
91 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 213951103 2/ 5 3 12 115253,2 1334,04
92 SEHA ADELIN Saint Et 152603403 4/ 14 2 12 111822,0 1333,02
93 FLOSSIE RENE LOKSBERGE 513254403 8/ 11 381655 12 115624,0 1332,59
94 CLAES-DEVOS Kortenake 214080703 4/ 6 377686 12 115327,0 1332,46
95 BURTON ANDRE baisy-thy 152712303 5/ 13 325961 12 111441,0 1332,18
96 VANDEPOEL-BEETEN Geetbets 214209503 4/ 4 376578 12 115241,1 1332,15
97 DENIVEL GEBROEDERS Budingen 210375503 8/ 9 2 12 115042,0 1332,08
98 VANWELKENHUYZEN GEBRS Linter 215157403 4/ 6 371436 12 114900,0 1331,31
99 NAEGELS ANDREAS Kapellen 211966003 1/ 5 371391 12 114902,0 1330,99
100 VANDEPOEL-BEETEN Geetbets 214209803 3/ 4 2 12 115256,1 1330,97
101 BRAIBANT RICHARD Montignie 907598903 2/ 5 308761 12 110203,5 1330,53
102 DEMARET ROBERT pecrot 151120403 2/ 2 347908 12 113129,0 1330,52
103 VANDERSTUKKEN GEORGES Ransberg 213519103 1/ 2 2 12 115108,0 1329,25
104 CLAES-DEVOS Kortenake 210407703 3/ 6 2 12 115410,0 1329,10
105 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 220258803 9/ 12 5 12 114727,9 1328,54
106 CAUBERGS JOS Attenrode 210622003 2/ 4 2 12 114754,0 1328,37
107 PILLOY DANIEL sart dame 152640503 2/ 14 322582 12 111251,0 1328,32
108 MARIT LEON Corroy le 150018503 3/ 12 339225 12 112523,0 1328,30
109 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 231358803 12/ 12 6 12 114731,9 1328,22
110 VALLONS MARCEL Boutersem 210796703 4/ 12 2 12 114241,9 1327,36
111 CLAESKENS GEORGES Loksberge 513117603 1/ 5 379812 12 115610,0 1327,24
112 DEPREZ RAYMOND Archennes 150062803 8/ 9 2 12 113113,0 1327,01
113 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224470503 7/ 12 370621 12 114918,0 1326,96
114 DEMEER HUGO & EVY LOKSBERGE 513265203 14/ 14 2 12 115603,0 1326,78
Toury Females 12/06/04, Freed at 07:10, Central point 350000.
135 Pigeons 17 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 CLEMENS ANDRE Kortenake 213224303 4/ 4 377749 12 113939,0 1400,89
2 RENIERS TONY Linter 215541202 1/ 8 369905 12 113506,0 1395,34
3 RENIERS TONY Linter 211262503 4/ 8 2 12 113728,0 1383,00
4 RENIERS TONY Linter 211260403 6/ 8 3 12 114256,0 1355,29
5 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 210375903 3/ 4 377383 12 114946,2 1348,91
6 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 215422102 1/ 6 375421 12 114941,0 1342,31
7 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 213951203 1/ 4 2 12 115158,2 1338,38
8 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 228507801 4/ 9 379651 12 115351,1 1337,50
9 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 213951103 2/ 4 3 12 115253,2 1334,04
10 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 211016803 5/ 6 2 12 115440,0 1318,81
11 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215944702 5/ 9 2 12 115839,1 1315,26
12 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214820503 8/ 9 3 12 115906,1 1313,21
13 RENIERS TONY Linter 211260103 8/ 8 4 12 115218,0 1310,33
14 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214010303 1/ 3 377970 12 115933,0 1305,37
Back