Momignies
*** Snelheid Regionaal ***
Momignies Old Birds 17/04/04, Freed at 09:00, Central point 103000.
249 Pigeons 34 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 DEBAUS MARC Kumtich 235758299 1/ 6 103532 17 100000,0 1725,53
2 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 223292002 7/ 14 106287 17 100230,0 1700,59
3 SMETS FRANS Glabbeek 227582201 4/ 5 109512 17 100435,0 1695,67
4 STAES JOZEF Attenrode 226848002 3/ 3 107733 17 100338,0 1693,03
5 SMETS FRANS Glabbeek 227632801 1/ 5 2 17 100445,0 1691,31
6 SCHEYS MAURICE Bunsbeek 239273900 5/ 6 108324 17 100406,1 1689,88
7 SCHEYS MAURICE Bunsbeek 224839501 2/ 6 2 17 100414,1 1686,37
8 DEBAUS MARC Kumtich 224726101 6/ 6 2 17 100125,0 1685,73
9 SMETS FRANS Glabbeek 208041699 3/ 5 3 17 100458,0 1685,66
10 CAUBERGS JOS Attenrode 227888201 2/ 6 108743 17 100521,0 1664,01
11 BREES REMY Binkom 232193400 2/ 3 106534 17 100402,0 1663,73
12 BREES REMY Binkom 223315502 3/ 3 2 17 100425,0 1653,83
13 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 232074000 8/ 14 2 17 100435,0 1645,73
14 EYLETTEN ERIC Waanrode 216806902 1/ 10 114643 17 100945,0 1643,63
15 STOUTHUYZEN RENE Stok Kort 229165100 1/ 11 109472 17 100642,0 1641,26
16 REMS GEORGES Kumtich - 231123002 1/ 4 102288 17 100224,0 1639,23
17 DEBAUS MARC Kumtich 214878302 4/ 6 3 17 100312,0 1638,17
18 LENAERTS PAUL Kapellen- 211605801 1/ 3 112396 17 100837,1 1637,99
19 CAUWENBERGHS ROMAIN Glabbeek 218668699 4/ 6 110185 17 100740,0 1628,35
20 DEVROYE MARCEL Waanrode 232548600 4/ 4 116347 17 101130,0 1627,23
21 SCHEYS MAURICE Bunsbeek 214547902 1/ 6 3 17 100648,1 1621,58
22 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 223291902 6/ 14 3 17 100545,0 1616,53
23 STOUTHUYZEN RENE Stok Kort 228308501 2/ 11 2 17 100744,0 1616,22
24 DEBAUS MARC Kumtich 229040500 2/ 6 4 17 100408,0 1614,32
25 VANDECAUTER, MARCEL Boutersem 230689100 1/ 4 103478 17 100427,0 1605,56
Momignies Yearlings 17/04/04, Freed at 09:00, Central point 103000.
474 Pigeons 44 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 BREES REMY Binkom 220357903 3/ 9 106534 17 100125,0 1734,61
2 DE BECKER RENE Glabbeek 210839003 1/ 8 109471 17 100413,0 1704,71
3 JORISSEN WILLIAM Kumtich T 210809803 1/ 10 102062 17 095955,0 1703,40
4 DE BECKER RENE Glabbeek 210836203 3/ 8 2 17 100424,0 1699,86
5 DEVROYE MARCEL Waanrode 211801703 2/ 3 116347 17 100831,0 1698,08
6 LENAERTS PAUL Kapellen- 229717003 10/ 12 112396 17 100613,1 1697,36
7 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220401003 14/ 16 106287 17 100239,0 1696,52
8 LENAERTS PAUL Kapellen- 221657403 12/ 12 2 17 100620,1 1694,37
9 DEVROYE MARCEL Waanrode 211800603 3/ 3 2 17 100843,0 1693,14
10 REMS GEORGES Kumtich - 210863803 2/ 8 102288 17 100027,0 1692,11
11 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220433503 15/ 16 2 17 100250,0 1691,57
12 VANDENHOVE ANDRE Kapellen 605101803 2/ 4 112383 17 100629,0 1690,39
13 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220400103 6/ 16 3 17 100257,0 1688,44
14 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 211833003 1/ 10 115495 17 100829,1 1686,43
15 REMS GEORGES Kumtich - 210866203 6/ 8 2 17 100042,0 1685,14
16 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 211834503 2/ 10 2 17 100833,1 1684,79
17 JORISSEN WILLIAM Kumtich T 210809003 4/ 10 2 17 100040,0 1682,34
18 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 211835403 4/ 10 3 17 100839,1 1682,33
19 SMETS FRANS Glabbeek 222377203 1/ 4 109512 17 100508,0 1681,35
20 DEBAUS MARC Kumtich 210846203 3/ 6 103532 17 100141,0 1678,44
21 SCHEYS MAURICE Bunsbeek 109007532 2/ 8 108324 17 100433,1 1678,10
22 SCHEYS MAURICE Bunsbeek 109008232 4/ 8 2 17 100446,1 1672,48
23 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 211831403 5/ 10 4 17 100905,1 1671,78
24 VRINDTS ALEX Kapellen 211937003 4/ 5 112056 17 100710,0 1668,33
25 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220205803 4/ 19 107177 17 100420,0 1665,96
26 SCHEYS MAURICE Bunsbeek 109006232 3/ 8 3 17 100506,1 1663,92
27 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 210505403 39/ 61 105176 17 100323,0 1659,36
28 BREES REMY Binkom 220356403 9/ 9 2 17 100414,0 1658,55
29 DEBECKER-GUELINCKX Binkom 210734203 9/ 13 106111 17 100401,0 1657,55
30 LENAERTS PAUL Kapellen- 221654103 4/ 12 3 17 100749,1 1657,31
31 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210701703 8/ 14 108688 17 100540,0 1655,15
32 LENAERTS PAUL Kapellen- 211916303 1/ 12 4 17 100758,1 1653,65
33 SMETS FRANS Glabbeek 222378103 4/ 4 2 17 100617,0 1652,18
34 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 220433903 11/ 16 4 17 100421,0 1651,70
35 STAES JOZEF Attenrode 226050103 5/ 8 107733 17 100530,0 1644,78
36 PIJPEN SIGRID Meensel-K 220218003 1/ 10 111100 17 100736,0 1643,49
37 STAES JACQUES Vissenake 210509003 59/ 61 2 17 100401,0 1642,95
38 STAES JOZEF Attenrode 226059503 3/ 8 2 17 100535,0 1642,69
39 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210705303 5/ 14 2 17 100610,0 1642,64
40 SCHEYS MAURICE Bunsbeek 109004732 5/ 8 4 17 100558,1 1642,06
41 BREES REMY Binkom 220356503 5/ 9 3 17 100454,0 1641,51
42 JANSSENS KAMIEL Vissenake 210909603 2/ 9 105394 17 100428,9 1634,48
43 LENAERTS PAUL Kapellen- 221650203 8/ 12 5 17 100846,1 1634,42
44 JANSSENS KAMIEL Vissenake 210912103 3/ 9 2 17 100431,9 1633,21
45 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220202703 5/ 19 2 17 100544,0 1630,48
46 DEBAUS MARC Kumtich 210848003 4/ 6 2 17 100333,0 1629,14
47 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 229149203 3/ 4 108056 17 100623,0 1627,76
Back