Etampes
*** OBRAFO Zone II ***
Etampes Old Birds 21/06/03, Freed at 06:25, Central point 300000.
575 Pigeons 129 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 225483501 1/ 2 335586 21 105014.9 1265.18
2 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 211224898 2/ 10 335949 21 105314.0 1252.45
3 RANS MARC Haasrode 230551401 2/ 3 325035 21 104531.0 1247.66
4 VANHORENBEEK-KENNIS THE Lubbeek 219562100 4/ 5 332148 21 105144.0 1245.24
5 VANGOIDSENHOVEN PAUL Boutersem 222193201 2/ 4 329999 21 105010.9 1244.43
6 DRAYE RENE EN PATRICK St Joris 221002001 2/ 2 318750 21 104139.0 1241.96
7 ROELANTS GERMAIN Lubbeek 223807201 2/ 3 333825 21 105348.0 1241.91
8 VANFROYENHOVEN GASTON BOUTERSEM 229243300 3/ 7 329817 21 105047.1 1240.92
9 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 220510399 1/ 14 347081 21 110446.0 1240.61
10 PERILLEUX J & O Vissenake 232279100 1/ 3 332984 21 105329.0 1240.24
11 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 229402901 5/ 5 345332 21 110330.9 1239.91
12 VERBEYLEN MARC Kumtich T 638399801 1/ 3 330291 21 105128.0 1239.52
13 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 225710301 1/ 4 339011 21 105840.0 1238.77
14 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 232041600 10/ 10 2 21 105620.0 1238.14
15 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 232555400 1/ 4 343587 21 110244.0 1237.11
16 MONETTE ANDRE HERK-DE-S 517703401 2/ 4 351821 21 110930.0 1236.63
17 CORTOOS RENE Lubbeek 215678199 2/ 7 333391 21 105435.9 1236.62
18 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 226514201 2/ 6 343307 21 110249.2 1235.72
19 LAERMANS JOS EN PHILIPP Lubbeek 237411299 7/ 12 333408 21 105505.0 1234.46
20 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 225567201 5/ 10 3 21 105712.0 1234.20
21 VANDEPUT ANDRE Vissenake 237436100 5/ 10 333320 21 105513.9 1233.46
22 VERBIST - SWINNEN Waanrode 232489601 1/ 2 343017 21 110315.0 1232.77
23 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 232200201 2/ 3 344788 21 110445.1 1232.48
24 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 235547800 1/ 3 2 21 110447.1 1232.33
25 PERILLEUX J & O Vissenake 645915701 2/ 3 2 21 105524.0 1231.45
26 JACOBS B & K Vissenake 224871301 1/ 1 332914 21 105522.0 1231.34
27 VANGOIDSENHOVEN PAUL Boutersem 235511599 1/ 4 2 21 105306.9 1230.81
28 SCHEPMANS ROGER Kapellen 227585401 1/ 3 338936 21 110025.0 1230.63
29 LAERMANS JOS EN PHILIPP Lubbeek 207178897 4/ 12 2 21 105557.0 1230.52
30 VANWEERTS FRANS Herk De S 517635301 4/ 6 351597 21 111053.0 1229.86
31 NATENS ERWIN Meensel-K 204822999 2/ 9 337963 21 105952.0 1229.55
32 VANWEERTS FRANS Herk De S 518243900 3/ 6 2 21 111104.0 1229.07
33 VANWEERTS VIVIANNE Herk - de 500661401 1/ 12 351618 21 111111.0 1228.65
34 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 209775301 1/ 3 332582 21 105543.2 1228.51
35 BEELEN ANDRE Waanrode 218134396 2/ 10 343505 21 110442.1 1228.11
36 DRAYE RENE EN PATRICK St Joris 217805799 1/ 2 2 21 104435.0 1227.93
37 SOCQUET JEAN Lubbeek 210662599 2/ 4 334449 21 105735.0 1226.96
38 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 229408601 3/ 5 2 21 110627.9 1226.91
39 VANFROYENHOVEN GASTON BOUTERSEM 222112001 1/ 7 2 21 105403.1 1225.85
40 BEELEN ANDRE Waanrode 230082000 3/ 10 2 21 110513.1 1225.85
41 SCHOUTERDEN IVAN HERK-DE-S 503331401 1/ 6 350164 21 111050.0 1225.06
42 SCHEPMANS ROGER Kapellen 218702099 3/ 3 2 21 110145.0 1224.70
43 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 226331501 3/ 4 342544 21 110452.0 1223.95
44 COLLIN JOS Boutersem 229841601 6/ 6 327801 21 105308.0 1222.53
45 BELLEN JEAN PIERRE Hoeleden 209234799 1/ 3 340546 21 110335.0 1222.42
46 CAUBERGS JOS Attenrode 227889301 2/ 6 336493 21 110019.0 1222.20
47 VANDEPUT ANDRE Vissenake 224661901 7/ 10 2 21 105804.9 1220.59
48 LUYCKX ALFONS Lovenjoel 214236201 2/ 4 328346 21 105410.0 1219.86
49 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 232041700 3/ 10 4 21 110025.0 1219.79
50 STEENBERGEN GEORGES Rummen 228239001 3/ 11 347790 21 111018.1 1219.03
51 BOESMANS ROGER EN ZOON Vissenake 205818699 3/ 3 332671 21 105754.0 1219.02
52 BOYEN PAUL & DIRK Linter 225750501 2/ 4 339510 21 110342.0 1218.19
53 VANDEPUT EN ZOON Ransberg 221592601 3/ 4 341207 21 110511.0 1217.80
54 OMLOOP ALFONS Halle Boo 224223001 1/ 5 342823 21 110641.0 1217.05
55 ROELANTS GERMAIN Lubbeek 213802901 3/ 3 2 21 105923.0 1216.64
56 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 208110999 2/ 4 2 21 110634.0 1216.57
57 COEKAERTS ERMINE Pellenber 215546699 1/ 2 330825 21 105658.2 1216.40
58 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 228761001 1/ 3 344707 21 110829.1 1215.96
Etampes Yearlings 21/06/03, Freed at 06:25, Central point 300000.
863 Pigeons 146 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 RANS MARC Haasrode 230296902 1/ 7 325035 21 103937.0 1276.57
2 LAERMANS JOS EN PHILIPP Lubbeek 230547002 1/ 8 333408 21 104819.0 1266.19
3 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 223192102 1/ 7 335586 21 105108.9 1260.90
4 AERTS ANDRE Molenbeek 230662202 1/ 17 342536 21 105721.0 1257.71
5 RANS MARC Haasrode 230293602 6/ 7 2 21 104339.0 1256.66
6 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 223196302 3/ 7 2 21 105204.9 1256.49
7 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 223144702 1/ 6 334667 21 105131.7 1255.65
8 DUERINCKX HERMAN EN ZOO Kerkom 214630302 1/ 12 332490 21 104949.0 1255.55
9 AERTS ANDRE Molenbeek 216394702 5/ 17 2 21 105755.0 1255.09
10 VANGILBERGEN JACQUELINE Kersbeek 216808802 3/ 15 341255 21 105732.0 1252.16
11 LAERMANS JOS EN PHILIPP Lubbeek 230546402 6/ 8 2 21 105124.0 1251.53
12 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 216910102 6/ 6 343587 21 105934.0 1251.38
13 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217355102 2/ 10 345332 21 110129.9 1248.95
14 RANS MARC Haasrode 230292402 5/ 7 3 21 104530.0 1247.74
15 VANDERWAEREN OMER Tienen 222800002 1/ 7 332113 21 105111.0 1247.69
16 VANDEPOEL-BEETEN Geetbets 217400202 1/ 6 343978 21 110136.0 1243.59
17 SURKIJN JOS Oplinter 230353902 1/ 8 336351 21 105532.1 1243.28
18 VANDEPUT ANDRE Vissenake 214802102 1/ 5 333320 21 105309.9 1242.97
19 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217372402 5/ 10 2 21 110259.9 1242.21
20 STOUTHUYSEN RIK Oplinter 214961302 2/ 5 335305 21 105456.7 1242.12
21 VERHAEGEN - BRUYNINCKX Kersbeek 216906602 3/ 4 342801 21 110107.0 1241.51
22 HAVET EDDY Bierbeek 306115002 2/ 3 325971 21 104824.0 1237.55
23 MONETTE ANDRE HERK-DE-S 503644102 1/ 2 351821 21 110918.0 1237.50
24 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215946102 10/ 18 347081 21 110532.0 1237.22
25 VANHORENBEEK-KENNIS THE Lubbeek 230572202 1/ 5 332148 21 105329.0 1237.13
26 REMS GEORGES Kumtich - 231123002 5/ 5 330179 21 105155.9 1236.94
27 VANFROYENHOVEN GASTON BOUTERSEM 231140202 3/ 8 329817 21 105143.1 1236.57
28 EYLETTEN ERIK Waanrode 216804202 1/ 8 342712 21 110238.0 1234.41
29 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 223277702 3/ 12 333983 21 105539.0 1234.00
30 MALCORPS ROBERT Kumtich T 230451202 2/ 2 330237 21 105241.0 1233.69
31 LAERMANS JOS EN PHILIPP Lubbeek 230546302 5/ 8 3 21 105516.0 1233.63
32 VAN DER MEEREN lubbeek 223070402 1/ 8 333404 21 105516.1 1233.60
33 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 215343502 1/ 2 342544 21 110251.0 1232.84
34 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223273202 1/ 8 335949 21 105731.0 1232.77
35 NIJNS FRANS & ZOON Geetbets 214490202 2/ 3 344788 21 110442.1 1232.70
36 VANDERMOLEN R & H Attenrode 216597102 1/ 9 335961 21 105732.9 1232.67
37 DRAYE RENE EN PATRICK St Joris 227351202 3/ 7 318750 21 104341.0 1232.20
38 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223274402 4/ 8 2 21 105743.0 1231.86
39 DRAYE RENE EN PATRICK St Joris 227357302 2/ 7 2 21 104351.0 1231.41
40 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 223292002 2/ 12 2 21 105626.0 1230.44
41 AERTS ANDRE Molenbeek 216394902 6/ 17 3 21 110334.0 1229.64
42 PERILLEUX J & O Vissenake 214532302 12/ 15 332984 21 105605.0 1228.35
43 SCHUTTERS ANDRE Meensel-K 230057602 2/ 4 338601 21 110053.0 1227.33
44 JACOBS B & K Vissenake 214987102 1/ 5 332914 21 105620.0 1226.96
45 BOON MARC KORBEEK L 227346202 2/ 2 328175 21 105233.0 1226.59
46 CAUBERGS JOS Attenrode 214840002 3/ 3 336493 21 105925.0 1226.21
47 ROELANTS GERMAIN Lubbeek 225867902 2/ 6 333825 21 105721.0 1225.72
48 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 216911502 2/ 6 2 21 110541.0 1224.11
49 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 223265402 4/ 12 3 21 105755.0 1223.76
50 SCHOUTERDEN IVAN HERK-DE-S 502400802 1/ 4 350164 21 111109.0 1223.71
51 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 223140802 4/ 6 2 21 105835.7 1223.22
52 DUERINCKX HERMAN EN ZOO Kerkom 214635102 11/ 12 2 21 105650.0 1223.14
53 VANGILBERGEN JACQUELINE Kersbeek 217038502 7/ 15 2 21 110435.0 1220.58
54 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 223195102 2/ 7 3 21 105958.9 1220.39
55 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 216830002 6/ 6 342724 21 110551.0 1220.31
56 COEKAERTS ERMINE Pellenber 228820402 6/ 7 330825 21 105621.2 1219.17
57 PERILLEUX J & O Vissenake 214535002 10/ 15 2 21 105828.0 1217.64
58 THIJS LOUIS Lovenjoel 227266002 11/ 12 329199 21 105522.0 1217.60
59 WILLEMS ROGER WAANRODE 217047602 4/ 6 3 21 110711.0 1217.60
60 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 219426802 2/ 5 340245 21 110433.0 1217.12
61 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 215584102 1/ 5 342467 21 110625.0 1216.94
62 AERTS ANDRE Molenbeek 230667202 8/ 17 4 21 110630.0 1216.82
63 OMLOOP ALFONS Halle Boo 214142502 4/ 6 342823 21 110701.0 1215.61
64 RENIERS TONY Linter 215543902 3/ 10 337306 21 110241.0 1214.72
65 DUERINCKX HERMAN EN ZOO Kerkom 214631702 5/ 12 3 21 105848.0 1214.35
66 VANFROYENHOVEN GASTON BOUTERSEM 228764002 8/ 8 2 21 105636.1 1214.34
67 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223277702 3/ 8 3 21 110152.0 1213.40
68 BOON EDDY Boutersem 214791702 5/ 7 332703 21 105933.0 1211.81
69 AERTS ANDRE Molenbeek 230663802 16/ 17 5 21 110741.0 1211.73
70 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223275502 8/ 8 4 21 110217.0 1211.57
71 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 215463402 9/ 9 342837 21 110813.0 1210.51
72 COECKELBERGHS ANDRE Binkom 223192302 6/ 7 4 21 110220.9 1209.98
73 VANHELLEMONT RENE Tienen 226898102 1/ 2 332930 21 110014.0 1209.63
74 EYLETTEN ERIK Waanrode 218780102 2/ 8 2 21 110825.0 1209.22
75 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 223146002 2/ 6 3 21 110146.7 1209.15
76 TIMMERMANS K & J Binkom 223263502 7/ 12 4 21 110114.0 1209.06
77 PUELINGS ANDRE Molenbeek 216362902 4/ 4 340236 21 110629.0 1208.73
78 VANFROYENHOVEN GASTON BOUTERSEM 228760202 5/ 8 3 21 105752.1 1208.70
79 OMLOOP ALFONS Halle Boo 214141602 3/ 6 2 21 110841.0 1208.47
80 GOORTS WILLY DONK 503673902 1/ 5 351571 21 111557.0 1208.36
81 WILLEMS EDDY Attenrode 216522802 2/ 6 336710 21 110340.0 1208.29
82 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215955602 9/ 18 2 21 111224.0 1207.66
83 LAERMANS JOS EN PHILIPP Lubbeek 230548402 3/ 8 4 21 110110.0 1207.27
84 SCHUTTERS ANDRE Meensel-K 230060502 1/ 4 2 21 110533.0 1206.92
85 STOUTHUYSEN RIK Oplinter 214960802 4/ 5 2 21 110301.7 1206.01
86 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223278402 6/ 8 5 21 110337.0 1205.78
Etampes Young Birds 21/06/03, Freed at 06:25, Central point 300000.
1087 Pigeons 59 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 MATHUES WILLIAM Hoxem - H 219843403 1/ 6 327685 21 104625.8 1253.43
2 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224480303 8/ 53 337950 21 105447.0 1252.67
3 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220205803 2/ 30 334667 21 105226.7 1251.35
4 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220204003 4/ 30 2 21 105302.7 1248.55
5 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 634480903 2/ 27 334535 21 105258.2 1248.41
6 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224472603 47/ 53 2 21 105547.0 1248.05
7 MATHUES WILLIAM Hoxem - H 219848103 2/ 6 2 21 104738.8 1247.63
8 ROSKIN REMY Meensel-K 210695303 8/ 12 337738 21 105618.0 1244.89
9 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220203503 1/ 30 3 21 105411.7 1243.21
10 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220202703 15/ 30 4 21 105418.7 1242.68
11 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224482203 51/ 53 3 21 105833.0 1235.42
12 VANVUCHELEN IVAN Grazen 228803903 4/ 24 345376 21 110449.1 1234.29
13 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214008203 36/ 84 345332 21 110529.9 1231.14
14 CAMPS ROGER Geetbets 211224303 25/ 27 347376 21 110718.1 1230.51
15 LEMMENS LUC Molenbeek 222419703 7/ 12 339947 21 110132.0 1229.32
16 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 214907603 13/ 31 349389 21 110915.0 1229.16
17 VERHEYDEN ROBERT Rummen 214731003 1/ 35 348822 21 110905.0 1227.89
18 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 220223103 14/ 27 2 21 105753.2 1225.91
19 LEMMENS LUC Molenbeek 222419403 4/ 12 2 21 110255.0 1223.20
20 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214014403 52/ 84 2 21 110738.9 1221.77
21 UYTTERHOEVEN MICHAUX St. Joris 230054903 1/ 24 318985 21 104648.2 1218.42
22 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211121903 10/ 18 342467 21 110630.0 1216.58
23 TOURNELLE DAVY Rummen 214860403 22/ 49 348200 21 111115.1 1216.41
24 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214014903 2/ 84 3 21 110855.9 1216.25
25 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214001803 30/ 84 4 21 110903.9 1215.68
26 STOUTHUYSEN RIK Oplinter 210811903 7/ 16 335305 21 110051.0 1215.53
27 DEBECKER-GUELINCKX Binkom 210735203 20/ 24 333815 21 105955.8 1214.18
28 DEBECKER-GUELINCKX Binkom 210735903 2/ 24 2 21 110005.8 1213.45
29 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214002703 74/ 84 5 21 110941.9 1212.98
30 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220205503 18/ 30 5 21 110056.7 1212.80
31 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 141311203 8/ 63 349413 21 111310.0 1212.54
32 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211120903 6/ 18 2 21 110729.0 1212.34
33 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220202603 3/ 30 6 21 110105.7 1212.14
34 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214000603 45/ 84 6 21 110955.9 1211.98
35 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 211131303 6/ 37 343307 21 110835.2 1210.59
36 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214004303 47/ 84 7 21 111023.9 1210.00
37 VRINDTS ALEX Kapellen 211936903 2/ 24 339951 21 110606.0 1209.36
38 WUESTENBERG ANDRE Oplinter 210556003 1/ 9 336088 21 110254.9 1209.32
39 WILLEMS EDDY Attenrode 222373803 6/ 18 336710 21 110329.0 1209.09
40 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 214825003 13/ 25 347081 21 111219.0 1208.01
41 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210701903 12/ 20 336436 21 110334.0 1207.74
42 WUESTENBERG ANDRE Oplinter 210557303 5/ 9 2 21 110325.9 1207.08
43 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220203403 6/ 30 7 21 110220.7 1206.68
44 DEBECKER-GUELINCKX Binkom 210737603 19/ 24 3 21 110142.8 1206.36
45 CAMPS ROGER Geetbets 211222203 3/ 27 2 21 111306.1 1205.74
46 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 220221303 13/ 27 3 21 110235.2 1205.16
47 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 220221203 17/ 27 4 21 110236.2 1205.08
48 RENIERS TONY Linter 211261503 2/ 4 337306 21 110504.0 1204.38
49 VERHULPEN - OMLOOP Bierbeek 227459803 10/ 10 325403 21 105513.0 1204.23
50 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 214881103 13/ 63 2 21 111546.0 1201.70
51 TOURNELLE DAVY Rummen 214863503 37/ 49 2 21 111447.1 1201.58
52 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 501665703 6/ 63 3 21 111548.0 1201.56
53 NEVEN ROLAND Linter 210443803 3/ 50 339501 21 110839.0 1196.90
54 LEMMENS LUC Molenbeek 222420303 9/ 12 3 21 110917.0 1195.80
55 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 212816003 2/ 16 344707 21 111330.1 1194.82
56 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 211135503 34/ 37 2 21 111225.2 1194.44
57 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 211050903 1/ 8 342544 21 111148.0 1194.37
58 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 214883103 39/ 63 4 21 111740.0 1193.89
59 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211121303 8/ 18 3 21 111151.0 1193.89
60 TOURNELLE FERDINAND Rummen 214747303 4/ 7 347891 21 111632.1 1193.31
61 VERHEYDEN ROBERT Rummen 214761603 35/ 35 2 21 111719.0 1193.30
62 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 212928903 11/ 39 344031 21 111345.0 1191.45
63 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220201703 9/ 30 8 21 110556.7 1191.22
64 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 211132903 10/ 37 3 21 111322.2 1190.51
65 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214007803 1/ 84 8 21 111504.9 1190.47
66 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214005203 16/ 84 9 21 111506.9 1190.33
67 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214008003 24/ 84 10 21 111509.9 1190.12
68 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220204503 21/ 30 9 21 110613.7 1190.02
69 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 214882603 4/ 63 5 21 111839.0 1189.90
70 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214005503 29/ 84 11 21 111521.9 1189.30
71 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211121003 7/ 18 4 21 111259.0 1189.19
72 POELMANS JACKY Tienen 219876903 2/ 2 329591 21 110211.1 1189.07
73 HOETERICKX RENE Lubbeek 220611503 4/ 12 333692 21 110543.0 1188.72
74 WILLEMS EDDY Attenrode 222376603 3/ 18 2 21 110817.0 1188.60
75 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 212922803 39/ 39 2 21 111431.0 1188.29
76 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214010303 35/ 84 12 21 111537.9 1188.21
77 HAGELSTEENS PAUL Geetbets 212940003 2/ 4 348175 21 111805.0 1187.97
78 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210700303 16/ 20 2 21 110813.0 1187.91
79 HEUSDENS GEBROEDERS Rummen 214916203 12/ 28 347889 21 111752.0 1187.88
80 UYTTERHOEVEN MICHAUX St. Joris 227260503 7/ 24 2 21 105333.2 1187.79
81 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211120503 2/ 18 5 21 111330.0 1187.06
82 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224480603 31/ 53 4 21 110942.0 1187.04
83 VANVUCHELEN IVAN Grazen 228801303 10/ 24 2 21 111606.1 1186.45
84 MATHUES WILLIAM Hoxem - H 219838603 4/ 6 3 21 110112.8 1186.35
85 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214009303 80/ 84 13 21 111606.9 1186.24
86 LOSSIGNOL MICHEL BUDINGEN 211120203 4/ 18 6 21 111344.0 1186.10
87 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214003503 55/ 84 14 21 111611.9 1185.90
88 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214002403 21/ 84 15 21 111614.9 1185.70
89 STEENBERGEN GEORGES Rummen 214800903 8/ 13 347790 21 111825.0 1185.31
90 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 501661203 28/ 63 6 21 111950.0 1185.12
91 CHRISTIAENS WILLY Geetbets 212925703 21/ 39 3 21 111520.0 1184.95
92 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 214901703 4/ 31 2 21 111959.0 1184.44
93 VELKENEERS HENDRICKX Grazen 212933103 6/ 13 345565 21 111654.1 1183.84
94 LEMMENS JOZEF Binkom 634481703 5/ 27 5 21 110742.2 1183.34
95 VRINDTS ALEX Kapellen 211937403 7/ 24 2 21 111218.0 1183.26
96 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 501666903 24/ 63 7 21 112020.0 1183.11
97 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 210703003 4/ 20 3 21 110925.0 1182.90
98 WILLEMS EDDY Attenrode 227832003 10/ 18 3 21 110945.0 1182.48
99 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 214006403 25/ 84 16 21 111702.9 1182.45
100 TOURNELLE FERDINAND Rummen 214747103 6/ 7 2 21 111918.1 1182.09
101 STOUTHUYSEN RIK Oplinter 210812403 10/ 16 2 21 110846.0 1181.62
102 CAMPS ROGER Geetbets 211221903 13/ 27 3 21 111906.1 1181.14
103 CAMPS ROGER Geetbets 211224603 2/ 27 4 21 111919.1 1180.27
104 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 211133503 16/ 37 4 21 111557.2 1179.94
105 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 220200203 25/ 30 10 21 110838.7 1179.88
106 VLAYEN - DUSART Neerlinte 213123203 7/ 14 338264 21 111147.0 1179.51
107 BECKERS PAUL Zoutleeuw 211131503 3/ 37 5 21 111604.2 1179.47
108 CAMPS ROGER Geetbets 211221403 14/ 27 5 21 111934.1 1179.27
109 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN 501669203 15/ 63 8 21 112119.0 1179.19
Etampes Females 21/06/03, Freed at 06:25, Central point 300000.
134 Pigeons 27 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 229402901 1/ 6 345332 21 110330.9 1239.91
2 HAVET EDDY Bierbeek 306115002 4/ 5 325971 21 104824.0 1237.55
3 VANDERMOLEN R & H Attenrode 216597102 1/ 4 335961 21 105732.9 1232.67
4 SCHUTTERS ANDRE Meensel-K 230057602 1/ 1 338601 21 110053.0 1227.33
5 VANDENHOVE VANDEVELDE HOELEDEN 219426802 1/ 1 340245 21 110433.0 1217.12
6 RENIERS TONY Linter 215543902 3/ 10 337306 21 110241.0 1214.72
7 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 215463402 9/ 9 342837 21 110813.0 1210.51
8 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 224041101 3/ 14 336702 21 110315.0 1210.07
9 RENIERS TONY Linter 215541202 1/ 10 2 21 110447.0 1205.60
10 VANDENWIJNGAERDEN FRANS Budingen 215465402 4/ 9 2 21 110928.0 1205.19
11 DEBECKER MICHEL Pellenber 223863401 2/ 2 332292 21 110209.0 1198.96
12 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 231844000 1/ 13 347081 21 111453.0 1197.31
13 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215944702 6/ 13 2 21 111455.0 1197.18
Back