Etampes
*** OBRAFO Zone I ***
Etampes Old Birds 20/07/02, Freed at 07:15, Central point 300000.
332 Pigeons 74 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 VANDEBERGH FIRMIN Boutersem 230325700 2/ 3 331375 20 111008.0 1409.31
2 VERMYLEN DANIEL Marbais 915531500 3/ 6 291857 20 104514.6 1388.19
3 DELMEZ JEAN Grez-doic 152212301 3/ 4 312799 20 110204.0 1377.57
4 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 0. 000 13/ 20 347081 20 112658.0 1377.49
5 DELVEAUX LOUIS Mousty 800904200 1/ 4 302014 20 105448.0 1374.04
6 NOE LEON Honsem 238748600 2/ 6 327479 20 111420.0 1368.30
7 GOEDHUYS WILLY Linter 213868797 1/ 5 339132 20 112258.4 1367.62
8 LEBRUN ROBERT Ottignies 214006299 2/ 5 302886 20 105642.0 1366.20
9 BEELEN JOZEF Zoutleeuw 205927699 1/ 1 339800 20 112344.0 1366.12
10 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 0. 000 17/ 20 2 20 112938.3 1363.04
11 BOSMANS RAYMOND Ottignee 210141699 3/ 14 303725 20 105759.0 1362.10
12 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 225708601 4/ 4 339011 20 112432.0 1358.58
13 DELVEAUX LOUIS Mousty 200501100 2/ 4 2 20 105725.0 1357.88
14 GOEDHUYS WILLY Linter 223443499 5/ 5 2 20 112455.4 1356.94
15 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 229184800 2/ 3 327325 20 111623.1 1356.03
16 WARICHET FREDRIC Marbais 200662298 2/ 3 291960 20 105019.8 1355.87
17 DELMEZ JEAN Grez-doic 152212401 4/ 4 2 20 110544.0 1355.67
18 PIERRE ROGER Pecrot 151061401 1/ 9 315584 20 110753.1 1355.11
19 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 229188900 1/ 3 2 20 111651.1 1353.41
20 BEELEN ANDRE Waanrode 653666699 1/ 8 343505 20 112851.0 1353.18
21 BERGER RENE Wavre 200001098 2/ 3 310215 20 110424.1 1352.28
22 BEELEN ANDRE Waanrode 230082000 8/ 8 2 20 112901.7 1352.23
23 BOECKAERTS ROB Budingen 210984198 1/ 1 342722 20 112844.4 1350.68
24 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 209800597 4/ 7 335949 20 112357.0 1349.46
25 NOE LEON Honsem 214643600 5/ 6 2 20 111747.0 1348.85
26 PIERRE ROGER Pecrot 918221199 3/ 9 2 20 110925.1 1346.24
27 PIJPEN VANGRAMBEREN Binkom 204801099 1/ 2 334521 20 112331.0 1346.07
28 DECOSTER RENE Honsem 233648199 1/ 3 327805 20 111834.9 1345.77
29 ROSKIN REMY Meensel-K 211370998 4/ 4 337738 20 112620.0 1343.79
30 MARIT LEON Corroy le 200352100 5/ 19 306556 20 110309.1 1343.65
31 NOE LEON Honsem 214647400 1/ 6 3 20 111846.0 1343.41
32 MARIT LEON Corroy le 200353100 19/ 19 2 20 110313.1 1343.26
33 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 214632300 1/ 2 327314 20 111849.9 1342.38
Etampes Yearlings 20/07/02, Freed at 07:15, Central point 300000.
339 Pigeons 77 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 DELMEZ JEAN Grez-doic 152212301 1/ 2 312799 20 110204.0 1377.57
2 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 228505801 1/ 8 347081 20 112658.0 1377.49
3 RENIER GABRIEL Corry le 150334401 8/ 8 307197 20 105801.9 1377.37
4 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 225568401 1/ 8 335949 20 111858.0 1377.03
5 VEULEMANS T & A Vissenake 224900201 1/ 11 332582 20 111651.0 1375.16
6 DELVEAUX LOUIS Mousty 150111201 2/ 6 302014 20 105546.0 1368.02
7 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 228502401 5/ 8 2 20 112938.3 1363.04
8 DELVEAUX LOUIS Mousty 150110601 5/ 6 2 20 105652.0 1361.24
9 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 225708601 4/ 4 339011 20 112432.0 1358.58
10 DELMEZ JEAN Grez-doic 152212401 2/ 2 2 20 110544.0 1355.67
11 RUCGUOY JEAN Marbais 150101301 1/ 4 291062 20 104946.0 1355.25
12 PIERRE ROGER Pecrot 151061401 1/ 4 315584 20 110753.1 1355.11
13 RENIER GABRIEL Corry le 150331201 5/ 8 2 20 110147.9 1354.49
14 BEELEN ANDRE Waanrode 226124901 5/ 5 343505 20 112848.7 1353.39
15 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 224718301 1/ 5 327325 20 111712.1 1351.46
16 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 227932201 3/ 6 327314 20 111727.9 1349.94
17 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 225561301 7/ 8 2 20 112404.0 1348.83
18 ADAM ANDRE Chaumont 151740301 2/ 10 310186 20 110509.3 1347.73
19 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 225594301 1/ 1 334667 20 112327.0 1347.02
20 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 224043501 2/ 4 336702 20 112525.0 1344.57
21 BEELEN JOZEF Zoutleeuw 229865801 1/ 1 339800 20 112744.0 1344.50
22 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 224041501 1/ 4 2 20 112540.0 1343.23
23 PITTEVILS MARTIN Waanrode 226058601 1/ 3 343392 20 113041.0 1343.04
24 WUESTENBERG ANDRE Oplinter 224789601 3/ 4 336088 20 112516.1 1342.91
25 BOECKAERTS ROB Budingen 229323501 4/ 4 342722 20 113020.4 1342.22
26 DELVEAUX LOUIS Mousty 150110701 1/ 6 3 20 110002.0 1342.09
27 JONCKERS J & Y Linter 225710301 3/ 4 2 20 112754.0 1340.49
28 DELVEAUX LOUIS Mousty 150111301 6/ 6 4 20 110022.0 1340.10
29 GLIBERT MICHEL Wavre 150049901 3/ 7 310028 20 110626.1 1339.59
30 PIERRE ROGER Pecrot 151050801 3/ 4 2 20 111041.1 1339.01
31 SAPIN JOSE Opprebais 151327501 1/ 9 313540 20 110934.0 1336.68
32 SECRETIN WILLY Geetbets 228813801 3/ 3 346709 20 113427.8 1336.25
33 SECRETIN WILLY Geetbets 228810201 1/ 3 2 20 113448.8 1334.45
34 DEMARET ROBERT pecrot 640915701 6/ 9 315203 20 111118.1 1333.90
Etampes Young Birds 20/07/02, Freed at 07:15, Central point 300000.
748 Pigeons 85 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 NEVEN ROLAND Linter 213980302 14/ 34 339501 20 111408.0 1419.71
2 PUELINGS ANDRE Molenbeek 216362802 3/ 7 340236 20 112307.0 1371.27
3 FLEMAL ALBERT Grez-doic 152094702 2/ 12 313977 20 110432.6 1367.83
4 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 216829602 9/ 13 342724 20 112551.0 1366.25
5 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217359002 3/ 19 345332 20 112754.0 1365.49
6 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215944702 16/ 19 347081 20 113032.3 1358.24
7 NEVEN ROLAND Linter 213989202 6/ 34 2 20 112508.0 1357.28
8 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215947802 12/ 19 2 20 113050.3 1356.64
9 MANS FELIX Budingen 215318302 4/ 10 342401 20 112736.0 1355.51
10 MELLAERTS ANDRE Kersbeek 216996102 2/ 6 342954 20 112832.0 1352.70
11 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224583702 14/ 31 337950 20 112504.0 1351.44
12 RENIER GABRIEL Corry le 150090102 1/ 2 307197 20 110229.9 1350.33
13 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 207633202 4/ 4 327314 20 111728.1 1349.93
14 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 226861702 2/ 4 2 20 111729.1 1349.83
15 THEUNIS GILBERT Boutersem 226863002 3/ 4 3 20 111735.1 1349.28
16 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224567602 31/ 31 2 20 112538.0 1348.38
17 EYLETTEN ERIK Waanrode 216800502 1/ 3 342712 20 112916.0 1347.85
18 MATTERNE ETIENNE Binkom 223144502 8/ 8 334667 20 112331.0 1346.66
19 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 214865202 10/ 15 327325 20 111841.1 1343.23
20 ARNAUTS LUC Boutersem 214740102 1/ 8 330282 20 112206.0 1336.63
21 MELLAERTS ANDRE Kersbeek 216997902 5/ 6 2 20 113137.0 1336.45
22 GLIBERT MICHEL Wavre 150009402 6/ 10 310028 20 110702.1 1336.13
23 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 214863102 11/ 15 2 20 112001.1 1335.92
24 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 230381402 1/ 6 336436 20 112659.0 1335.15
25 MELLAERTS ANDRE Kersbeek 216996502 3/ 6 3 20 113152.0 1335.14
26 SPILSTEYNS - VANDENHOVE Kersbeek 216835602 2/ 2 340635 20 113017.0 1334.34
27 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217370002 2/ 19 2 20 113405.0 1332.90
28 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 215805102 12/ 22 349389 20 113708.0 1332.87
29 FLEMAL ALBERT Grez-doic 152094602 10/ 12 2 20 111036.6 1332.61
30 VANSCHOUBROEK RENE Binkom 223305002 6/ 15 333776 20 112558.0 1329.96
31 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 216829802 1/ 13 2 20 113242.0 1329.93
32 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 214209402 5/ 42 339203 20 113014.9 1328.91
33 STOCKX GEBROEDERS Binkom 223173202 4/ 8 335949 20 112748.0 1328.91
34 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217358602 16/ 19 3 20 113452.0 1328.88
35 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 215806702 1/ 22 2 20 113809.0 1327.72
36 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 504610702 6/ 22 3 20 113820.0 1326.79
37 HOYLAERTS ROGER Boutersem 214624302 7/ 22 329887 20 112344.0 1326.27
38 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 520447902 22/ 42 2 20 113051.9 1325.71
39 HOYLAERTS ROGER Boutersem 214621102 17/ 22 2 20 112358.0 1325.03
40 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 220386102 36/ 42 3 20 113109.9 1324.16
41 JAMAR GERT Rummen 216176202 20/ 25 349413 20 113859.6 1323.57
42 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 214211302 7/ 42 4 20 113123.9 1322.95
43 BEELEN ANDRE Waanrode 230155002 1/ 10 343505 20 113446.6 1322.31
44 HOYLAERTS ROGER Boutersem 214622102 8/ 22 3 20 112433.0 1321.93
45 ROMANENKO DINA Court St 153274402 3/ 10 302867 20 110410.2 1321.58
46 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215946002 1/ 19 3 20 113741.2 1321.27
47 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 215946902 19/ 19 4 20 113746.2 1320.86
48 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217352602 8/ 19 4 20 113646.0 1319.24
49 MENTEN RONNY Rummen 215804302 3/ 22 4 20 114010.8 1317.55
50 MANS FELIX Budingen 215315102 9/ 10 2 20 113505.0 1316.51
51 TOURNELLE DAVY Rummen 215815702 3/ 4 348200 20 113932.0 1316.28
52 BEELEN ANDRE Waanrode 230980602 10/ 10 2 20 113559.0 1316.20
53 SEMPELS CLEMENT Geetbets 217499102 1/ 6 344404 20 113642.4 1315.99
54 VANDECAUTER ANDRE Boutersem 214751901 3/ 10 330598 20 112622.0 1315.20
55 COECKELBERGHS FR.& OM. Attenrode 229990702 1/ 3 336829 20 113109.0 1314.97
56 SEMPELS CLEMENT Geetbets 217498802 2/ 6 2 20 113700.4 1314.49
57 VANSCHOUBROEK RENE Binkom 223308302 11/ 15 2 20 112906.0 1313.56
58 MANS FELIX Budingen 215316602 6/ 10 3 20 113540.0 1313.56
59 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 217372502 10/ 19 5 20 113803.0 1312.80
60 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 216830402 4/ 13 3 20 113613.0 1312.03
61 PUELINGS ANDRE Molenbeek 216361202 2/ 7 2 20 113429.0 1311.21
62 SACREAS DENIS Budingen 215593902 3/ 4 343261 20 113707.0 1309.57
63 KEMERLINCKX LEON Budingen 215340302 4/ 8 342544 20 113643.4 1308.80
64 VANDEVORST LOUIS Willebrin 214867502 1/ 15 3 20 112526.1 1307.03
65 NEVEN ROLAND Linter 213984402 9/ 34 3 20 113448.0 1306.78
66 WEISS HENRI Limal 150029802 1/ 4 305425 20 110847.0 1306.45
67 JANSSENS ROMAINE Meensel 224584502 26/ 31 3 20 113347.0 1305.92
68 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 216829302 3/ 13 4 20 113741.0 1304.70
69 HOYLAERTS W. SAENEN Boutersem 223329302 5/ 15 328711 20 112707.8 1303.74
70 FROONINCKX ROGER Attenrode 216522902 6/ 6 2 20 113305.0 1303.59
71 NEVEN ROLAND Linter 213990602 16/ 34 4 20 113531.0 1303.18
72 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 214203402 12/ 42 5 20 113518.9 1303.05
73 MANS FELIX Budingen 215315202 1/ 10 4 20 113755.0 1302.32
74 EYLETTEN LUCIEN Waanrode 216829402 7/ 13 5 20 113811.0 1302.23
75 SCHEPMANS ERWIN Grazen 216185802 3/ 3 344707 20 113949.0 1301.68
Etampes Females 20/07/02, Freed at 07:15, Central point 300000.
57 Pigeons 14 Competitors.
Pl. Name City Bandnumb. M./Nb. Dist. D. Clocked Velocity
1 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 0. 000 4/ 9 347081 20 112658.0 1377.49
2 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 0. 000 6/ 9 2 20 112938.3 1363.04
3 PITTEVILS MARTIN Waanrode 226058601 1/ 3 343392 20 113041.0 1343.04
4 HENOT WILLY Orsmaal 229680300 3/ 5 336702 20 112606.0 1340.91
5 VANDERSMISSEN M & ZN Rummen 0. 000 3/ 9 3 20 113444.0 1336.30
6 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 224303701 5/ 12 339203 20 113028.7 1327.72
7 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 229407701 2/ 2 345332 20 113519.0 1326.58
8 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT Kortenake 229414701 1/ 2 2 20 113619.0 1321.51
9 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 224072301 12/ 12 2 20 113141.7 1321.42
10 HERBOTS JO & RAF Halle Boo 224324101 8/ 12 3 20 113152.7 1320.48
Back